Rugby Spielpläne - Archiv 2010/2011
 
2. Bundesliga Nord
Aktualisiert am 07.05.2018 00:33
Tabelle vom 22.05.2011
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1TSV Victoria Linden1667618:251+367
2FC St. Pauli1664528:250+278
3SC Germania List1658460:249+211
4RU Hohen Neuendorf1650430:298+132
5USV Potsdam1636501:427+74
6SG Odin/VfR Döhren1623221:581-360
7DRC Hannover1622231:505-274
8Berliner RC II1621249:492-243
9Hamburger RC1617239:424-185
10SC Siemensstadt000:00
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.28.08.201015:00TSV Victoria Linden-RU Hohen Neuendorf33:5R.Hartwig
Sa.28.08.201015:00FC St. Pauli-DRC Hannover21:17
Sa.28.08.201015:00Berliner RC II-USV Potsdam0:50M.Scheuerlein
Sa.28.08.201017:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-Hamburger RC23:8D.Blank
So.29.08.201015:00SC Germania List-SC Siemensstadt0:0
Sa.04.09.201015:00Hamburger RC-Berliner RC II31:5
Sa.04.09.201015:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Odin/VfR Döhren27:47M.Scheuerlein
Sa.04.09.201015:00USV Potsdam-SC Germania List12:31T.Scheibe
Sa.04.09.201015:00SC Siemensstadt-FC St. Pauli0:0Willemsen
Sa.18.09.201014:00Berliner RC II-SC Germania List14:24Brecht
Sa.18.09.201015:00FC St. Pauli-USV Potsdam36:17
Sa.18.09.201015:00TSV Victoria Linden-SC Siemensstadt0:0R.Hartwig
Sa.18.09.201017:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-DRC Hannover13:5F.Himmer
So.19.09.201017:00Hamburger RC-RU Hohen Neuendorf14:34
Sa.25.09.201015:00SC Germania List-FC St. Pauli12:7O.Sander
Sa.25.09.201015:00USV Potsdam-TSV Victoria Linden12:64H.Wilhelm
Sa.25.09.201015:00SC Siemensstadt-SG Odin/VfR Döhren0:0M.Scheuerlein
Sa.25.09.201015:00Berliner RC II-RU Hohen Neuendorf17:10Brecht
So.26.09.201015:00DRC Hannover-Hamburger RC19:14F.Himmer
Sa.02.10.201013:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-USV Potsdam5:33Doering
Sa.02.10.201015:00Hamburger RC-SC Siemensstadt0:0
Sa.02.10.201017:00Berliner RC II-FC St. Pauli0:46Brecht
Sa.02.10.201017:00TSV Victoria Linden-SC Germania List31:14O.Sander
Sa.09.10.201015:00DRC Hannover-Berliner RC II25:13D.Blank
Sa.09.10.201015:00FC St. Pauli-TSV Victoria Linden26:26Scharmann
Sa.09.10.201015:00USV Potsdam-Hamburger RC56:0Willemsen
Sa.09.10.201015:00SC Siemensstadt-RU Hohen Neuendorf0:0M.Scheuerlein
Sa.09.10.201017:00SC Germania List-SG Odin/VfR Döhren47:5F.Himmer
Sa.23.10.201015:00DRC Hannover-SC Siemensstadt0:0Tietge
Sa.23.10.201015:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-USV Potsdam19:19M.Scheuerlein
Sa.23.10.201017:00Hamburger RC-SC Germania List13:30T.Weise
Sa.23.10.201017:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-FC St. Pauli12:54R.Hartwig
Sa.30.10.201015:00USV Potsdam-DRC Hannover58:22K.Pickert
Sa.30.10.201015:00TSV Victoria Linden-SG Odin/VfR Döhren76:21R.Hartwig
Sa.30.10.201015:00FC St. Pauli-Hamburger RC61:8Teagarden
Sa.30.10.201017:00Berliner RC II-SC Siemensstadt0:0H.Wilhelm
Sa.30.10.201017:00SC Germania List-RU Hohen Neuendorf26:19K.O'Brien
Sa.06.11.201015:00SC Siemensstadt-USV Potsdam0:0no ref
Sa.06.11.201015:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-FC St. Pauli15:10Frederking
Sa.13.11.201015:00Berliner RC II-TSV Victoria Linden38:14K.Pickert
So.14.11.201014:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-DRC Hannover50:0J.Jahn
So.21.11.201014:00TSV Victoria Linden-DRC Hannover62:6F.Himmer
Sa.26.02.201114:00DRC Hannover-FC St. Pauli17:26O.Selke
Sa.05.03.201113:00SC Germania List-USV Potsdam46:17Doering
Sa.05.03.201115:00Berliner RC II-Hamburger RC18:8
Sa.05.03.201115:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-RU Hohen Neuendorf3:28O.Selke
Sa.05.03.201115:00FC St. Pauli-SC Siemensstadt0:0
So.06.03.201114:00DRC Hannover-TSV Victoria Linden0:43F.Himmer
Sa.12.03.201115:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-Berliner RC II6:5D.Blank
So.13.03.201114:00DRC Hannover-SC Germania List0:54Tietge
So.13.03.201115:00Hamburger RC-TSV Victoria Linden12:20Zurawski
Sa.19.03.201115:00SC Germania List-Berliner RC II31:22Doering
Sa.19.03.201115:00USV Potsdam-FC St. Pauli5:27Brecht
Sa.19.03.201115:00SC Siemensstadt-TSV Victoria Linden0:0Ohlerich
Sa.19.03.201115:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Hamburger RC28:15M.Scheuerlein
So.20.03.201115:00DRC Hannover-SG Odin/VfR Döhren33:7O.Selke
Sa.26.03.201115:00FC St. Pauli-SC Germania List28:17
Sa.26.03.201115:00TSV Victoria Linden-USV Potsdam73:21O.Sander
Sa.26.03.201117:00Hamburger RC-DRC Hannover17:18
Sa.26.03.201117:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner RC II40:10Frederking
So.27.03.2011abgesagtSG Odin/VfR Döhren-SC Siemensstadt
Sa.02.04.201115:00FC St. Pauli-Berliner RC II59:19
Sa.02.04.201115:00DRC Hannover-RU Hohen Neuendorf13:29S.Diedrichs
Sa.02.04.201115:00USV Potsdam-SG Odin/VfR Döhren92:5M.Scheuerlein
Sa.02.04.2011abgesagtSC Siemensstadt-Hamburger RC
Sa.02.04.201117:00SC Germania List-TSV Victoria Linden15:33K.O'Brien
Sa.09.04.201115:00Hamburger RC-USV Potsdam26:20
Sa.09.04.2011abgesagtRU Hohen Neuendorf-SC Siemensstadt
Sa.09.04.201117:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-SC Germania List7:34Tietge
So.10.04.201115:00Berliner RC II-DRC Hannover34:15J.Jahn
So.10.04.201115:00TSV Victoria Linden-FC St. Pauli22:8F.Himmer
Sa.16.04.2011abgesagtSC Siemensstadt-DRC Hannover
Sa.16.04.201115:00USV Potsdam-RU Hohen Neuendorf18:13T.Scheibe
Sa.16.04.201115:00TSV Victoria Linden-Berliner RC II46:8R.Hartwig
Sa.16.04.201115:00FC St. Pauli-SG Odin/VfR Döhren42:26
Sa.16.04.201117:00SC Germania List-Hamburger RC22:13A.Piper
Sa.23.04.201115:00Hamburger RC-SG Odin/VfR Döhren46:10
Sa.23.04.2011abgesagtSC Siemensstadt-SC Germania List
Sa.23.04.201115:00USV Potsdam-Berliner RC II59:19M.Scheuerlein
Sa.30.04.2011abgesagtSC Siemensstadt-Berliner RC II
Sa.30.04.201115:00Hamburger RC-FC St. Pauli0:31
Sa.30.04.201115:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SC Germania List28:5Willemsen
Sa.30.04.201116:00DRC Hannover-USV Potsdam41:12O.Selke
So.01.05.201115:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-TSV Victoria Linden3:24R.Hartwig
Sa.07.05.201115:00TSV Victoria Linden-Hamburger RC29:14Tietge
Sa.07.05.201115:00Berliner RC II-SG Odin/VfR Döhren27:28J.Jahn
Sa.07.05.201115:00SC Germania List-DRC Hannover52:0O.Sander
Sa.07.05.2011abgesagtUSV Potsdam-SC Siemensstadtno ref
Sa.14.05.201115:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-TSV Victoria Linden48:22J.Jahn
So.22.05.201115:00FC St. Pauli-RU Hohen Neuendorf46:37
Sa.28.05.201114:00TV Pforzheim-TSV Victoria Linden89:0Forstmeyer
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb