Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Aktuelle Termine Bundesligen
Aktualisiert am 21.10.2018 20:41
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
BL1NSa.20.10.201814:00RK 03 Berlin-FC St. Pauli27:23J.Jahn
BL1NSa.20.10.201814:00Hamburger RC-RC Leipzig18:50M.Latos
BL1NSa.20.10.201814:00SC Germania List-Hannover 7820:24Maughan
BL1SSa.20.10.201814:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-RC Luxemburg34:24J.Pearson
BL1SSa.20.10.201814:00TSV Handschuhsheim-Neckarsulmer SU31:20K.O'Brien
BL1SSa.20.10.201814:00RK Heusenstamm-SC Frankfurt 188015:47M.Pertena├»s
BL2SSa.20.10.201814:00München RFC-RC Rottweil14:55K.van der Zwan
BL1NSa.20.10.201815:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-Berliner Rugby Club35:32P.Warman
BL2OSa.20.10.201815:00RC Dresden-Berliner SV 9231:55R.Läufer
BL1SSa.20.10.201816:00RG Heidelberg-Heidelberger RK41:35J.Teppler
BL2OSa.27.10.201814:00RC Dresden-Stahl HennigsdorfP.Handl
BL2OSa.27.10.201814:00Berliner SV 92-Berliner RC IIU.Jeremies
BL2SSa.27.10.201814:00München RFC-StuSta MünchenJ.Teppler
BL2SSa.27.10.201814:00RC Unterföhring-Stuttgarter RCP.Hauser
BL2SSa.27.10.201814:00SC Neuenheim-RC RottweilForstmeyer
BL2WSa.27.10.201814:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RC AachenP.Keller
BL2WSa.27.10.201814:00RT Münster-TuS 95 DüsseldorfF.Wagner
BL2WSa.27.10.201814:00TGS Hausen-RSV KölnS.Milgram
BL2NSa.27.10.201815:00DRC Hannover-FT Adler KielR.Winkler
BL2SSa.27.10.201815:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-Heidelberger TVL.Fischer
BL2NSo.28.10.201815:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-Bremen 1860R.Winkler
BL1NSa.03.11.201814:00Berliner Rugby Club-Hamburger RCM.Martineau
BL1NSa.03.11.201814:00RC Leipzig-RK 03 BerlinJ.Jahn
BL1NSa.03.11.201814:00FC St. Pauli-Hannover 78Maughan
BL1NSa.03.11.201814:00SC Germania List-RC Berlin GrizzliesR.Läufer
BL1SSa.03.11.201814:00SC Frankfurt 1880-TSV HandschuhsheimD.O'Connell
BL1SSa.03.11.201814:00Neckarsulmer SU-SG TV/CFR PforzheimJ.Pearson
BL1SSa.03.11.201814:00RG Heidelberg-RK HeusenstammS.Boylan
BL2OSa.03.11.201814:00USV Jena-RC DresdenF.Behrens
BL2OSa.03.11.201814:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-Veltener RCU.Jeremies
BL2SSa.03.11.201814:00RC Rottweil-TSV 1846 NürnbergR.Schellenberger
BL2SSa.03.11.201814:00Stuttgarter RC-München RFCT.Bollian
BL2SSa.03.11.201814:00StuSta München-SC NeuenheimJ.Teppler
BL2WSa.03.11.201814:00Grashof RC Essen-RT MünsterM.Williams
BL2SSo.04.11.201814:00Heidelberger TV-RC UnterföhringAugspurger
BL2WSo.04.11.201814:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIF.Wagner
BL2WSo.04.11.201814:00RC Aachen-TGS HausenA.Piper
BL1NSa.10.11.201814:00SC Germania List-Hamburger RCU.Jeremies
BL1NSa.10.11.201814:00Berliner Rugby Club-RK 03 BerlinM.Latos
BL1NSa.10.11.201814:00RC Leipzig-FC St. PauliK.O'Brien
BL1NSa.10.11.201814:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-Hannover 78S.Milgram
BL1SSa.10.11.201814:00RG Heidelberg-TSV HandschuhsheimJ.Teppler
BL1SSa.10.11.201814:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG TV/CFR PforzheimP.Warman
BL1SSa.10.11.201814:00Neckarsulmer SU-RC LuxemburgJ.Pearson
BL1SSa.10.11.201814:00RK Heusenstamm-Heidelberger RKN.Radtke
BL2NSa.10.11.201814:00TSV Victoria Linden-SG Odin/VfR DöhrenF.Himmer
BL2SSa.10.11.201814:00RC Unterföhring-RC RottweilM.Wickop
BL2OSa.17.11.201814:00Veltener RC-USV Jena
BL2OSa.17.11.201814:00RC Dresden-Berliner RC II
BL2SSa.17.11.201814:00München RFC-Heidelberger TVP.Hauser
BL2SSa.17.11.201814:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-SC NeuenheimJ.Teppler
BL2SSa.17.11.201814:00StuSta München-Stuttgarter RCL.Fischer
BL2WSa.17.11.201814:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-Grashof RC EssenA.Kassir
BL2WSa.17.11.201814:00RT Münster-RSV KölnD.Weir
BL2NSo.18.11.201814:00Bremen 1860-DRC HannoverMaughan
BL2WSo.18.11.201814:00RC Aachen-TuS 95 DüsseldorfF.Stoof
BL2NSa.01.12.201814:00FT Adler Kiel-Bremen 1860S.Koch
BL2NSa.01.12.201814:00TSV Victoria Linden-DRC HannoverP.Warman
BL2OSa.01.12.201814:00Veltener RC-Berliner RC II
BL2OSa.01.12.201814:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-Berliner SV 92
BL2SSa.01.12.201814:00StuSta München-Heidelberger TV
BL2SSa.01.12.201814:00Stuttgarter RC-SC Neuenheim
BL2WSa.01.12.201814:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RSV KölnS.Milgram
BL2WSa.01.12.201814:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-TGS HausenM.Newman
BL2WSo.02.12.201814:00RC Aachen-Grashof RC EssenF.Stoof
BL1SSa.08.12.201814:00RC Luxemburg-TSV HandschuhsheimK.O'Brien
BL1SSa.15.12.201814:00RC Luxemburg-Heidelberger RKMaughan
BL1SSa.15.12.201815:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RG HeidelbergD.O'Connell
BL2SSa.23.03.201912:00Heidelberger TV-Stuttgarter RC
BL1NSa.23.03.201914:00RK 03 Berlin-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.23.03.201914:00Hamburger RC-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1NSa.23.03.201914:00Hannover 78-RC Leipzig
BL1SSa.23.03.201914:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSa.23.03.201914:00RC Luxemburg-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL1SSa.23.03.201914:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RK Heusenstamm
BL2OSa.23.03.201914:00USV Jena-Stahl Hennigsdorf
BL2OSa.23.03.201914:00Berliner SV 92-RC Dresden
BL2SSa.23.03.201914:00RC Rottweil-StuSta München
BL2SSa.23.03.201914:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-München RFC
BL2WSa.23.03.201914:00RSV Köln-RC Aachen
BL2WSa.23.03.201914:00Grashof RC Essen-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
BL2WSa.23.03.201914:00TGS Hausen-RT Münster
BL2SSa.23.03.201916:00SC Neuenheim-RC Unterföhring
BL1NSo.24.03.201914:00FC St. Pauli-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1SSo.24.03.201914:00Heidelberger RK-Neckarsulmer SU
BL2SSa.30.03.201912:00Heidelberger TV-SC Neuenheim
BL1NSa.30.03.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSa.30.03.201914:00Berliner Rugby Club-RC Leipzig
BL1NSa.30.03.201914:00SC Germania List-FC St. Pauli
BL1NSa.30.03.201914:00Hamburger RC-Hannover 78
BL1SSa.30.03.201914:00RK Heusenstamm-SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
BL1SSa.30.03.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880-Neckarsulmer SU
BL1SSa.30.03.201914:00RG Heidelberg-RC Luxemburg
BL2NSa.30.03.201914:00Bremen 1860-TSV Victoria Linden
BL2OSa.30.03.201915:00Veltener RC-RC Dresden
BL2OSa.30.03.201915:00USV Jena-Berliner SV 92
BL2SSa.30.03.201915:00Stuttgarter RC-RC Rottweil
BL2SSa.30.03.201915:00München RFC-RC Unterföhring
BL2SSa.30.03.201915:00StuSta München-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2WSa.30.03.201915:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RSV Köln
BL2WSa.30.03.201915:00Grashof RC Essen-TGS Hausen
BL1SSa.30.03.201916:00TSV Handschuhsheim-Heidelberger RK
BL2WSa.30.03.201916:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RT Münster
BL2NSo.31.03.201914:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-FT Adler Kiel
BL2OSo.31.03.201915:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-Berliner RC II
BL2SSa.06.04.201915:00RC Unterföhring-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2NSa.13.04.201913:00DRC Hannover-SG Odin/VfR Döhren
BL1NSa.13.04.201915:00Hannover 78-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1NSa.13.04.201915:00RK 03 Berlin-Hamburger RC
BL1NSa.13.04.201915:00FC St. Pauli-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1NSa.13.04.201915:00RC Leipzig-SC Germania List
BL1SSa.13.04.201915:00Heidelberger RK-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL1SSa.13.04.201915:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL1SSa.13.04.201915:00RC Luxemburg-RK Heusenstamm
BL1SSa.13.04.201915:00Neckarsulmer SU-RG Heidelberg
BL2OSa.13.04.201915:00Berliner SV 92-Veltener RC
BL2OSa.13.04.201915:00USV Jena-Berliner RC II
BL2SSa.13.04.201915:00RC Rottweil-Heidelberger TV
BL2SSa.13.04.201915:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-Stuttgarter RC
BL2SSa.13.04.201915:00RC Unterföhring-StuSta München
BL2WSa.13.04.201915:00TGS Hausen-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
BL2WSa.13.04.201915:00RSV Köln-Grashof RC Essen
BL2WSa.13.04.201915:00RT Münster-RC Aachen
BL2NSo.14.04.201915:00TSV Victoria Linden-FT Adler Kiel
BL2SSo.14.04.201915:00SC Neuenheim-München RFC
BL2SSa.27.04.201913:00Heidelberger TV-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL1NSa.27.04.201915:00SC Germania List-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1NSa.27.04.201915:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-RC Leipzig
BL1NSa.27.04.201915:00Hamburger RC-FC St. Pauli
BL1NSa.27.04.201915:00RK 03 Berlin-Hannover 78
BL1SSa.27.04.201915:00RK Heusenstamm-Neckarsulmer SU
BL1SSa.27.04.201915:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RC Luxemburg
BL1SSa.27.04.201915:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-Heidelberger RK
BL2NSa.27.04.201915:00Bremen 1860-SG Odin/VfR Döhren
BL2OSa.27.04.201915:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-RC Dresden
BL2SSa.27.04.201915:00StuSta München-München RFC
BL2SSa.27.04.201915:00Stuttgarter RC-RC Unterföhring
BL2SSa.27.04.201915:00RC Rottweil-SC Neuenheim
BL2WSa.27.04.201915:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RT Münster
BL2WSa.27.04.201915:00RSV Köln-TGS Hausen
BL1SSa.27.04.201917:00RG Heidelberg-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL2NSo.28.04.201915:00FT Adler Kiel-DRC Hannover
BL2OSo.28.04.201915:00Berliner RC II-Berliner SV 92
BL2WSo.28.04.201915:00RC Aachen-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
BL1SSa.11.05.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RK Heusenstamm
BL1NSa.11.05.201915:00FC St. Pauli-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSa.11.05.201915:00RC Leipzig-Hamburger RC
BL1NSa.11.05.201915:00Berliner Rugby Club-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1NSa.11.05.201915:00Hannover 78-SC Germania List
BL1SSa.11.05.201915:00RC Luxemburg-SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
BL1SSa.11.05.201915:00Neckarsulmer SU-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL1SSa.11.05.201915:00Heidelberger RK-RG Heidelberg
BL2OSa.11.05.201915:00RC Dresden-USV Jena
BL2OSa.11.05.201915:00Veltener RC-Stahl Hennigsdorf
BL2SSa.11.05.201915:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC Rottweil
BL2SSa.11.05.201915:00RC Unterföhring-Heidelberger TV
BL2SSa.11.05.201915:00München RFC-Stuttgarter RC
BL2WSa.11.05.201915:00RT Münster-Grashof RC Essen
BL2WSa.11.05.201915:00TGS Hausen-RC Aachen
BL2WSa.11.05.201916:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
BL2SSo.12.05.201915:00SC Neuenheim-StuSta München
BL1NSa.18.05.201914:00Hamburger RC-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1NSa.18.05.201914:00RK 03 Berlin-RC Leipzig
BL1NSa.18.05.201914:00Hannover 78-FC St. Pauli
BL1NSa.18.05.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-SC Germania List
BL1SSa.18.05.201914:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL1SSa.18.05.201914:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-Neckarsulmer SU
BL1SSa.18.05.201914:00Heidelberger RK-RC Luxemburg
BL1SSa.18.05.201914:00RK Heusenstamm-RG Heidelberg
BL2OSa.18.05.201915:00USV Jena-Veltener RC
BL2OSa.18.05.201915:00Berliner RC II-RC Dresden
BL2WSa.18.05.201915:00Grashof RC Essen-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
BL2WSa.18.05.201915:00RSV Köln-RT Münster
BL2WSa.18.05.201915:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RC Aachen
BL2NSa.18.05.201916:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-TSV Victoria Linden
BL2NSa.18.05.201916:00DRC Hannover-Bremen 1860
BL2SSa.18.05.201916:00Heidelberger TV-München RFC
BL2SSa.18.05.201916:00RC Rottweil-RC Unterföhring
BL2SSa.18.05.201916:00SC Neuenheim-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2SSa.18.05.201916:00Stuttgarter RC-StuSta München
CUPBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga
CUPBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga: 1.Nord/Ost - 2.Süd/West
CUPBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga: 1.Süd/West - 2.Nord/Ost
CUPBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1. Bundesliga
CUPBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Nord - 2.Ost)
CUPBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Ost - 2.Nord)
CUPBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Süd - 2.West)
CUPBLSa.01.06./So.02.06.Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.West - 2.Süd)
CUPBLSa.15.06./So.16.06.DM Finale 1. Bundesliga
CUPBLSa.15.06./So.16.06.Aufstiegsfinale zur 1. Bundesliga
CUPBLSa.15.06./So.16.06.Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Nord/Ost
CUPBLSa.15.06./So.16.06.Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Süd/West
CUPBLSa.06.07.2019Relegation 2.BL vs. 1.BL
CUPBLSa.06.07.2019Relegation Nord/Ost 2.BL vs. 1.BL
CUPBLSa.06.07.2019Relegation Süd/West 2.BL vs. 1.BL
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb