Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
 
Aktuelle Termine Bundesligen
Aktualisiert am 23.08.2019 09:58
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
BL2NSa.07.09.201913:00FC St. Pauli-Wiedenbrücker TVF.Kalscheuer
BL1NSa.07.09.201914:00SC Germania List-Berliner Rugby ClubU.Jeremies
BL1SSa.07.09.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SC NeuenheimK.O'Brien
BL1NSa.07.09.201915:00RK 03 Berlin-RC LeipzigP.Handl
BL1SSa.07.09.201915:00Heidelberger RK-RG HeidelbergJ.Jahn
BL1SSa.07.09.201915:00RK Heusenstamm-TSV HandschuhsheimS.Boylan
BL1SSa.07.09.201915:00RC Luxemburg-SG TV/CFR PforzheimS.Milgram
BL2NSa.07.09.201915:00RT Münster-TSV Victoria LindenD.Weir
BL2OSa.07.09.201915:00USV Jena-RU Hohen Neuendorf
BL2SSa.07.09.201915:00München RFC-StuSta München
BL2SSa.07.09.201915:00RFC Augsburg-Heidelberger TV
BL2SSa.07.09.201915:00RC Rottweil-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2WSa.07.09.201915:00BSC Offenbach-RC Walferdange
BL2WSa.07.09.201915:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-TuS 95 DüsseldorfA.Hansmeier
BL2WSa.07.09.201915:00RSV Köln-RC AachenF.Stoof
BL1NSa.07.09.201916:00Hannover 78-Hamburger RCC.Riepe
BL2OSa.07.09.201916:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-Veltener RC
BL2NSo.08.09.201914:00DRC Hannover-Bremen 1860R.Winkler
BL2OSo.08.09.201915:00Berliner SV 92-Berliner RC II
BL1NSo.08.09.201916:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-RC Berlin GrizzliesR.Läufer
BL2OSa.14.09.201913:30RC Dresden-RU Hohen Neuendorf
BL1NSa.14.09.201915:00RC Leipzig-SG Odin/VfR DöhrenM.Latos
BL1NSa.14.09.201915:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-Hannover 78P.Warman
BL1NSa.14.09.201915:00Hamburger RC-SC Germania ListM.Pertenaïs
BL1NSa.14.09.201915:00Berliner Rugby Club-RK 03 BerlinK.O'Brien
BL1SSa.14.09.201915:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-SC Frankfurt 1880K.Pickert
BL2NSa.14.09.201915:00Hannover 78 II-FC St. Pauli
BL2NSa.14.09.201915:00TSV Victoria Linden-DRC HannoverJ.Noster
BL2OSa.14.09.201915:00USV Jena-Berliner SV 92
BL2SSa.14.09.201915:00München RFC-RFC Augsburg
BL2SSa.14.09.201915:00RC Rottweil-Heidelberger TV
BL2SSa.14.09.201915:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC Unterföhring
BL2SSa.14.09.201915:00Neckarsulmer SU-StuSta München
BL2WSa.14.09.201915:00RC Walferdange-RC Aachen
BL2WSa.14.09.201915:00BSC Offenbach-RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegA.Nussbaumer
BL1SSa.14.09.201916:00TSV Handschuhsheim-Heidelberger RKJ.Jahn
BL1SSa.14.09.201918:00SC Neuenheim-RK HeusenstammJ.Ferreira
BL1SSo.15.09.201915:00RG Heidelberg-RC LuxemburgM.Martineau
BL2OSo.15.09.201915:00Veltener RC-Berliner RC II
BL2WSo.15.09.201915:00RSV Köln-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIV.Talemaisuva
BL1NSa.28.09.201914:00Hannover 78-SC Germania ListD.O'Connell
BL1SSa.28.09.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RK HeusenstammS.Boylan
BL1NSa.28.09.201915:00RK 03 Berlin-Hamburger RCN.Radtke
BL1NSa.28.09.201915:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-RC LeipzigR.Läufer
BL1SSa.28.09.201915:00Heidelberger RK-SC NeuenheimP.Warman
BL1SSa.28.09.201915:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-RG HeidelbergU.Jeremies
BL1SSa.28.09.201915:00RC Luxemburg-TSV HandschuhsheimC.Riepe
BL2NSa.28.09.201915:00FC St. Pauli-RT MünsterEigenbrod
BL2OSa.28.09.201915:00USV Jena-Stahl Hennigsdorf
BL2SSa.28.09.201915:00StuSta München-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2SSa.28.09.201915:00München RFC-Heidelberger TV
BL2SSa.28.09.201915:00RFC Augsburg-Neckarsulmer SU
BL2WSa.28.09.201915:00RC Walferdange-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
BL2WSa.28.09.201915:00BSC Offenbach-RC AachenF.Stoof
BL2NSa.28.09.201916:00Hannover 78 II-Bremen 1860D.Blank
BL2WSa.28.09.201916:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegA.Kassir
BL2OSo.29.09.201913:00Berliner SV 92-RC Dresden
BL1NSo.29.09.201914:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-Berliner Rugby ClubS.Milgram
BL2NSo.29.09.201914:00DRC Hannover-Wiedenbrücker TVJ.Noster
BL2SSo.29.09.201915:00RC Rottweil-RC Unterföhring
BL1SSa.05.10.201914:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SG TV/CFR PforzheimK.Pickert
BL2NSa.05.10.201914:00Bremen 1860-FC St. Pauli
BL2OSa.05.10.201914:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-Berliner SV 92
BL2OSa.05.10.201914:00Veltener RC-USV Jena
BL2SSa.05.10.201914:00München RFC-RC Rottweil
BL2SSa.05.10.201914:00RC Unterföhring-StuSta München
BL2SSa.05.10.201914:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RFC Augsburg
BL2SSa.05.10.201914:00Neckarsulmer SU-Heidelberger TV
BL2WSa.05.10.201914:00RSV Köln-RC WalferdangeM.Newman
BL1NSa.05.10.201915:00RC Leipzig-Hannover 78Maughan
BL1NSa.05.10.201915:00SC Germania List-RK 03 BerlinS.Boylan
BL1NSa.05.10.201915:00Hamburger RC-SG Odin/VfR DöhrenC.Riepe
BL1NSa.05.10.201915:00Berliner Rugby Club-RC Berlin GrizzliesM.Pertenaïs
BL1SSa.05.10.201915:00RK Heusenstamm-Heidelberger RKN.Radtke
BL2NSa.05.10.201915:00RT Münster-DRC HannoverD.Weir
BL1SSa.05.10.201916:00RG Heidelberg-SC Frankfurt 1880R.Läufer
BL2NSo.06.10.201914:00TSV Victoria Linden-Hannover 78 IIF.Himmer
BL2WSo.06.10.201914:00RC Aachen-TuS 95 DüsseldorfA.Piper
BL2WSo.06.10.201914:00BSC Offenbach-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIEigenbrod
BL1SSo.06.10.201915:00SC Neuenheim-RC LuxemburgJ.Ferreira
BL1SSa.12.10.201914:00RK Heusenstamm-RC LuxemburgJ.Teppler
BL2OSa.12.10.201914:00RC Dresden-Berliner RC II
BL2NSa.12.10.201915:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RT MünsterD.Weir
BL1NSa.19.10.201913:00Hannover 78-RK 03 BerlinM.Latos
BL1SSa.19.10.201913:00SC Frankfurt 1880-Heidelberger RKR.Läufer
BL1NSa.19.10.201914:00RC Leipzig-Berliner Rugby ClubD.O'Connell
BL1NSa.19.10.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-Hamburger RCMaughan
BL1SSa.19.10.201914:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-SC NeuenheimN.Radtke
BL2NSa.19.10.201914:00Bremen 1860-TSV Victoria Linden
BL2OSa.19.10.201914:00RC Dresden-Veltener RC
BL2OSa.19.10.201914:00Berliner SV 92-RU Hohen Neuendorf
BL2SSa.19.10.201914:00München RFC-Neckarsulmer SU
BL2SSa.19.10.201914:00Heidelberger TV-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2SSa.19.10.201914:00RFC Augsburg-RC Unterföhring
BL2SSa.19.10.201914:00RC Rottweil-StuSta München
BL2WSa.19.10.201914:00BSC Offenbach-RSV KölnS.Milgram
BL2NSa.19.10.201915:00Hannover 78 II-Wiedenbrücker TV
BL2WSa.19.10.201915:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-TuS 95 DüsseldorfA.Kassir
BL1SSa.19.10.201916:00RG Heidelberg-TSV HandschuhsheimK.O'Brien
BL1NSo.20.10.201914:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-SC Germania ListM.Martineau
BL2NSo.20.10.201914:00FC St. Pauli-DRC Hannover
BL2OSo.20.10.201914:00Berliner RC II-Stahl Hennigsdorf
BL2WSo.20.10.201914:00RC Aachen-RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegF.Stoof
BL1SSa.26.10.201913:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SC Frankfurt 1880Maughan
BL1NSa.26.10.201914:00RK 03 Berlin-SG Odin/VfR DöhrenU.Jeremies
BL1NSa.26.10.201914:00SC Germania List-RC Berlin GrizzliesN.Radtke
BL1NSa.26.10.201914:00Hamburger RC-RC LeipzigK.Pickert
BL1NSa.26.10.201914:00Berliner Rugby Club-Hannover 78J.Jahn
BL1SSa.26.10.201914:00RK Heusenstamm-SG TV/CFR PforzheimM.Latos
BL2NSa.26.10.201914:00RT Münster-Hannover 78 IIM.Newman
BL2NSa.26.10.201914:00Wiedenbrücker TV-Bremen 1860M.Marinkovic
BL2OSa.26.10.201914:00RC Dresden-USV Jena
BL2OSa.26.10.201914:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-RU Hohen Neuendorf
BL2OSa.26.10.201914:00Veltener RC-Berliner SV 92
BL2SSa.26.10.201914:00StuSta München-RFC Augsburg
BL2SSa.26.10.201914:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-München RFC
BL2SSa.26.10.201914:00Neckarsulmer SU-RC Rottweil
BL2WSa.26.10.201914:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RSV KölnD.Weir
BL2WSa.26.10.201914:00RC Walferdange-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg
BL1SSa.26.10.201915:00SC Neuenheim-RG HeidelbergD.O'Connell
BL2NSa.26.10.201916:00TSV Victoria Linden-FC St. PauliJ.Noster
BL2SSa.26.10.201917:00Heidelberger TV-RC Unterföhring
BL1SSo.27.10.201914:00Heidelberger RK-RC LuxemburgM.Pertenaïs
BL2WSo.27.10.201914:00RC Aachen-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIA.Piper
BL2OSa.02.11.201914:00Berliner RC II-RU Hohen Neuendorf
BL2SSa.02.11.201915:00RC Unterföhring-Neckarsulmer SU
BL2NSa.09.11.201912:00TSV Victoria Linden-Wiedenbrücker TV
BL1NSa.09.11.201914:00RC Leipzig-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.09.11.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSa.09.11.201914:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-Hannover 78
BL1NSa.09.11.201914:00Berliner Rugby Club-Hamburger RC
BL1SSa.09.11.201914:00RG Heidelberg-RK Heusenstamm
BL1SSa.09.11.201914:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-Heidelberger RK
BL1SSa.09.11.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RC Luxemburg
BL2NSa.09.11.201914:00Bremen 1860-RT Münster
BL2OSa.09.11.201914:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-RC Dresden
BL2OSa.09.11.201914:00Veltener RC-RU Hohen Neuendorf
BL2SSa.09.11.201914:00RC Unterföhring-München RFC
BL2SSa.09.11.201914:00RFC Augsburg-RC Rottweil
BL2SSa.09.11.201914:00Neckarsulmer SU-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2WSa.09.11.201914:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-BSC OffenbachM.Marinkovic
BL2WSa.09.11.201914:00RC Walferdange-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
BL2WSa.09.11.201914:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-RSV KölnD.Weir
BL1SSa.09.11.201916:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SC Neuenheim
BL2NSo.10.11.201914:00Hannover 78 II-DRC Hannover
BL2OSo.10.11.201914:00USV Jena-Berliner RC II
BL2SSo.10.11.201914:00Heidelberger TV-StuSta München
BL2OSa.16.11.201913:00Berliner RC II-Berliner SV 92
BL2SSa.16.11.201913:00Heidelberger TV-RFC Augsburg
BL2NSa.16.11.201914:00TSV Victoria Linden-RT Münster
BL2NSa.16.11.201914:00Wiedenbrücker TV-FC St. Pauli
BL2OSa.16.11.201914:00Veltener RC-Stahl Hennigsdorf
BL2OSa.16.11.201914:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-USV Jena
BL2SSa.16.11.201914:00Neckarsulmer SU-RC Unterföhring
BL2SSa.16.11.201914:00StuSta München-München RFC
BL2SSa.16.11.201914:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC Rottweil
BL2WSa.16.11.201914:00RSV Köln-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
BL2WSa.16.11.201914:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-RC Walferdange
BL2WSa.16.11.201914:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RC AachenA.Kassir
BL2NSo.17.11.201914:00Bremen 1860-DRC Hannover
BL2OSa.30.11.201912:00Berliner RC II-Veltener RC
BL1SSa.30.11.201913:00RG Heidelberg-Heidelberger RK
BL1NSa.30.11.201914:00Berliner Rugby Club-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.30.11.201914:00RC Leipzig-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSa.30.11.201914:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-SG Odin/VfR Döhren
BL1NSa.30.11.201914:00Hamburger RC-Hannover 78
BL1SSa.30.11.201914:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-RC Luxemburg
BL2NSa.30.11.201914:00DRC Hannover-TSV Victoria LindenJ.Noster
BL2NSa.30.11.201914:00RT Münster-Wiedenbrücker TV
BL2OSa.30.11.201914:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-RC Dresden
BL2OSa.30.11.201914:00Berliner SV 92-USV Jena
BL2SSa.30.11.201914:00StuSta München-Neckarsulmer SU
BL2SSa.30.11.201914:00RFC Augsburg-München RFC
BL2SSa.30.11.201914:00RC Unterföhring-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2WSa.30.11.201914:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-BSC Offenbach
BL1SSa.30.11.201915:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RK Heusenstamm
BL2WSa.30.11.201915:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RSV KölnO.Gerste
BL1SSo.01.12.201914:00SC Neuenheim-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL2NSo.01.12.201914:00FC St. Pauli-Hannover 78 II
BL2SSo.01.12.201914:00Heidelberger TV-RC Rottweil
BL2WSo.01.12.201914:00RC Aachen-RC Walferdange
BL1SSa.14.03.202013:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
BL1NSa.14.03.202014:00RK 03 Berlin-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1SSa.14.03.202014:00RC Luxemburg-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSa.14.03.202014:00RK Heusenstamm-SC Neuenheim
BL1NSa.14.03.202015:00Hannover 78-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1SSa.14.03.202015:00Heidelberger RK-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL1NSo.15.03.202013:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-RC Leipzig
BL1NSo.15.03.202015:00SC Germania List-Hamburger RC
BL1NSa.28.03.202014:00Hamburger RC-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSa.28.03.202014:00RC Leipzig-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1NSa.28.03.202014:00Berliner Rugby Club-SG Odin/VfR Döhren
BL1NSa.28.03.202014:00SC Germania List-Hannover 78
BL1SSa.28.03.202014:00RG Heidelberg-SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
BL1SSa.28.03.202014:00RK Heusenstamm-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL2NSa.28.03.202015:00Bremen 1860-Hannover 78 II
BL2NSa.28.03.202015:00RT Münster-FC St. Pauli
BL2OSa.28.03.202015:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-USV Jena
BL2OSa.28.03.202015:00RC Dresden-Berliner SV 92
BL2SSa.28.03.202015:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-StuSta München
BL2SSa.28.03.202015:00Neckarsulmer SU-RFC Augsburg
BL2SSa.28.03.202015:00RC Unterföhring-RC Rottweil
BL2WSa.28.03.202015:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
BL2WSa.28.03.202015:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RC Walferdange
BL1SSa.28.03.202016:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RC Luxemburg
BL2SSo.29.03.202014:00Heidelberger TV-München RFC
BL2NSo.29.03.202015:00Wiedenbrücker TV-DRC Hannover
BL2OSo.29.03.202015:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner RC II
BL2WSo.29.03.202015:00RC Aachen-BSC Offenbach
BL1SSo.29.03.202016:00SC Neuenheim-Heidelberger RK
BL1NSa.04.04.202014:00Hannover 78-RC Leipzig
BL1SSa.04.04.202014:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RG Heidelberg
BL2SSa.04.04.202014:00Heidelberger TV-Neckarsulmer SU
BL1NSa.04.04.202015:00RK 03 Berlin-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.04.04.202015:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1SSa.04.04.202015:00RC Luxemburg-SC Neuenheim
BL1SSa.04.04.202015:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL2NSa.04.04.202015:00FC St. Pauli-Bremen 1860
BL2OSa.04.04.202015:00Berliner SV 92-Stahl Hennigsdorf
BL2OSa.04.04.202015:00USV Jena-Veltener RC
BL2SSa.04.04.202015:00RC Rottweil-München RFC
BL2SSa.04.04.202015:00StuSta München-RC Unterföhring
BL2SSa.04.04.202015:00RFC Augsburg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2WSa.04.04.202015:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RC Aachen
BL2WSa.04.04.202015:00RC Walferdange-RSV Köln
BL1SSa.04.04.202016:00Heidelberger RK-RK Heusenstamm
BL2NSa.04.04.202016:00Hannover 78 II-TSV Victoria Linden
BL2WSa.04.04.202016:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-BSC Offenbach
BL1NSo.05.04.202014:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-Hamburger RC
BL2OSo.05.04.202015:00Berliner RC II-RC Dresden
BL2NSo.05.04.202016:00DRC Hannover-RT Münster
BL1NSa.18.04.202014:00SC Germania List-SG Odin/VfR Döhren
BL1SSa.18.04.202014:00SC Neuenheim-SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
BL1NSa.18.04.202015:00Berliner Rugby Club-RC Leipzig
BL1NSa.18.04.202015:00Hamburger RC-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1NSa.18.04.202015:00RK 03 Berlin-Hannover 78
BL1SSa.18.04.202015:00RC Luxemburg-RK Heusenstamm
BL2OSa.18.04.202015:00Veltener RC-RC Dresden
BL2OSa.18.04.202015:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SV 92
BL2SSa.18.04.202015:00Neckarsulmer SU-München RFC
BL2SSa.18.04.202015:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-Heidelberger TV
BL2SSa.18.04.202015:00RC Unterföhring-RFC Augsburg
BL2SSa.18.04.202015:00StuSta München-RC Rottweil
BL2WSa.18.04.202015:00RSV Köln-BSC Offenbach
BL2WSa.18.04.202015:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
BL2WSa.18.04.202015:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-RC Aachen
BL1SSa.18.04.202016:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RG Heidelberg
BL2NSa.18.04.202016:00DRC Hannover-FC St. Pauli
BL1SSo.19.04.202015:00Heidelberger RK-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL2NSo.19.04.202015:00TSV Victoria Linden-Bremen 1860
BL2NSo.19.04.202015:00Wiedenbrücker TV-Hannover 78 II
BL2OSo.19.04.202015:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-Berliner RC II
BL1SSa.25.04.202014:00RG Heidelberg-SC Neuenheim
BL1NSa.25.04.202015:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSa.25.04.202015:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.25.04.202015:00RC Leipzig-Hamburger RC
BL1SSa.25.04.202015:00RC Luxemburg-Heidelberger RK
BL1SSa.25.04.202015:00SG TV/CFR Pforzheim-RK Heusenstamm
BL1SSa.25.04.202015:00SC Frankfurt 1880-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL2NSa.25.04.202015:00Bremen 1860-Wiedenbrücker TV
BL2NSa.25.04.202015:00FC St. Pauli-TSV Victoria Linden
BL2OSa.25.04.202015:00USV Jena-RC Dresden
BL2OSa.25.04.202015:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Stahl Hennigsdorf
BL2OSa.25.04.202015:00Berliner SV 92-Veltener RC
BL2SSa.25.04.202015:00RFC Augsburg-StuSta München
BL2SSa.25.04.202015:00RC Unterföhring-Heidelberger TV
BL2SSa.25.04.202015:00München RFC-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2SSa.25.04.202015:00RC Rottweil-Neckarsulmer SU
BL2WSa.25.04.202015:00RC Walferdange-BSC Offenbach
BL2WSa.25.04.202015:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg
BL1NSo.26.04.202014:00Hannover 78-Berliner Rugby Club
BL2WSo.26.04.202015:00RC Aachen-RSV Köln
BL2NSo.26.04.202016:00Hannover 78 II-RT Münster
BL1NSa.09.05.202015:00SC Germania List-RC Leipzig
BL1NSa.09.05.202015:00RK 03 Berlin-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1NSa.09.05.202015:00Hannover 78-SG Odin/VfR Döhren
BL1NSa.09.05.202015:00Hamburger RC-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1SSa.09.05.202015:00RK Heusenstamm-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSa.09.05.202015:00Heidelberger RK-SG TV/CFR Pforzheim
BL1SSa.09.05.202015:00RC Luxemburg-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL1SSa.09.05.202015:00SC Neuenheim-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL2NSa.09.05.202015:00RT Münster-Bremen 1860
BL2NSa.09.05.202015:00DRC Hannover-Hannover 78 II
BL2NSa.09.05.202015:00Wiedenbrücker TV-TSV Victoria Linden
BL2SSa.09.05.202015:00München RFC-RC Unterföhring
BL2SSa.09.05.202015:00StuSta München-Heidelberger TV
BL2SSa.09.05.202015:00RC Rottweil-RFC Augsburg
BL2SSa.09.05.202015:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-Neckarsulmer SU
BL2OSo.10.05.202015:00RC Dresden-Stahl Hennigsdorf
BL2OSo.10.05.202015:00Berliner RC II-USV Jena
BL2OSo.10.05.202015:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Veltener RC
BL2WSo.10.05.202015:00BSC Offenbach-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
BL2WSo.10.05.202015:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RC Walferdange
BL2WSo.10.05.202015:00RSV Köln-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg
FINBLSa.23.05.202015:00Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga: 1.Nord/Ost - 2.Süd/West
FINBLSa.23.05.202015:00Halbfinale 1. Bundesliga: 1.Süd/West - 2.Nord/Ost
FINBLSa.23.05.202015:00Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Nord - 2.Ost)
FINBLSa.23.05.202015:00Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Ost - 2.Nord)
FINBLSa.23.05.202015:00Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.Süd - 2.West)
FINBLSa.23.05.202015:00Aufstiegsspiel zur 1.BL (1.West - 2.Süd)
FINBLSa.06.06.202015:00DM Finale 1. Bundesliga
FINBLSa.06.06.202015:00Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Nord/Ost
FINBLSa.06.06.202015:00Aufstiegsfinale zur 1.BL Süd/West
FINBLSa.13.06.202015:00Relegation Nord/Ost 2.BL vs. 1.BL
FINBLSa.13.06.202015:00Relegation Süd/West 2.BL vs. 1.BL
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb