Rugby Spielpläne - 2021/2022
 
Aktuelle Termine Bundesligen
Aktualisiert am 27.09.2021 22:15
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
BL1SSa.25.09.202114:00SC Frankfurt 1880-Heidelberger RK62:7J.Teppler
BL2NSa.25.09.202114:00DRC Hannover-RT Münster3:29M.Duff
BL1NSa.25.09.202115:00RK 03 Berlin-Hamburger RC34:7J.Noster
BL1NSa.25.09.2021abgesagtRC Berlin Grizzlies-SC Germania ListR.Läufer
BL1NSa.25.09.202115:00Berliner Rugby Club-Hannover 786:28J.Ferreira
BL1SSa.25.09.202115:00RG Heidelberg-RK Heusenstamm40:26U.Jeremies
BL1SSa.25.09.202115:00SG Pforzheim-SC Neuenheim6:38A.Bouesnard (FRA)
BL1SSa.25.09.202115:00RC Luxemburg-TSV Handschuhsheim0:47C.Riepe
BL2NSa.25.09.202115:00FC St. Pauli-Bremen 186050:0Maughan
BL2OSa.25.09.202115:00Veltener RC-RU Hohen Neuendorf25:36Freyburg
BL2SSa.25.09.202115:00SU Neckarsulm-RFC Augsburg87:13S.Wilde
BL2SSa.25.09.202115:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-München RFC17:30K.van der Zwan
BL2SSa.25.09.202115:00RC Unterföhring-SV StuSta Freimann38:19J.Jahn
BL2SSa.25.09.202115:00RC Rottweil-Heidelberger TV24:8R.Shellenberger
BL2WSa.25.09.202115:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-RSV Köln6:55A.Maintz (NL)
BL2WSa.25.09.202115:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RC Walferdange33:27D.Weir
BL1NSa.25.09.202116:00VfR 06 Döhren-RC Leipzig10:45D.O'Connell
BL2WSa.25.09.202116:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-BSC Offenbach32:41S.Milgram
BL2NSo.26.09.202115:00TSV Victoria Linden-Hannover 78 II24:26J.Augspurger
BL2OSo.26.09.202115:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-Berliner RC II14:40P.Handl
BL2OSa.02.10.202114:00RC Dresden-Berliner SV 92U.Jeremies
BL2WSa.02.10.202115:00RC Walferdange-RSV Köln
BL1NSa.09.10.202114:00SC Germania List-RC Leipzig
BL1NSa.09.10.202115:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-Hamburger RCJ.Ferreira
BL1SSa.09.10.202115:00RK Heusenstamm-RC LuxemburgD.O'Connell
BL1SSa.09.10.202115:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SG PforzheimC.Riepe
BL2NSa.09.10.202115:00RT Münster-Wiedenbrücker TVD.Weir
BL2NSa.09.10.202115:00Bremen 1860-TSV Victoria LindenF.Kalscheuer
BL2OSa.09.10.202115:00Berliner SV 92-USV JenaJ.Hinz
BL2OSa.09.10.202115:00Veltener RC-Stahl HennigsdorfP.Handl
BL2SSa.09.10.202115:00München RFC-RC RottweilM.Wickop
BL2SSa.09.10.202115:00RFC Augsburg-RC UnterföhringG.Kaloxilos
BL2SSa.09.10.202115:00SV StuSta Freimann-TSV 1846 NürnbergJ.Grellet
BL2WSa.09.10.202115:00BSC Offenbach-RC WalferdangeA.Kassir
BL2WSa.09.10.202115:00RSV Köln-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIM.Newman
BL2WSa.09.10.202115:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-TuS 95 DüsseldorfA.Maintz (NL)
BL1NSa.09.10.202116:00VfR 06 Döhren-Berliner Rugby Club
BL2SSa.09.10.202116:00Heidelberger TV-SU Neckarsulm
BL1SSa.09.10.202118:00Heidelberger RK-RG HeidelbergK.O'Brien
BL1NSo.10.10.202114:00Hannover 78-RK 03 BerlinM.Pertenaïs
BL2OSo.10.10.202114:00Berliner RC II-RC DresdenP.Radchenko
BL1SSo.10.10.202115:00SC Neuenheim-SC Frankfurt 1880J.Jahn
BL2NSo.10.10.202117:00Hannover 78 II-DRC HannoverJ.Augspurger
BL2NSa.16.10.202113:00FC St. Pauli-Wiedenbrücker TVEigenbrod
BL1NSa.16.10.202114:00SC Germania List-Hannover 78M.Pertenaïs
BL1NSa.16.10.202114:00RC Leipzig-RC Berlin GrizzliesJ.Ferreira
BL1SSa.16.10.202114:00SC Neuenheim-TSV HandschuhsheimK.O'Brien
BL1SSa.16.10.202114:00RC Luxemburg-Heidelberger RKM.Martineau
BL1SSa.16.10.202114:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RG HeidelbergD.O'Connell
BL2NSa.16.10.202114:00Bremen 1860-RT MünsterMaughan
BL2OSa.16.10.202114:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-RU Hohen NeuendorfFreyburg
BL2OSa.16.10.202114:00Veltener RC-USV JenaP.Radchenko
BL2OSa.16.10.202114:00Berliner RC II-Berliner SV 92P.Handl
BL2SSa.16.10.202114:00München RFC-SV StuSta FreimannD.Fisher (ÖRV)
BL2SSa.16.10.202114:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RFC AugsburgG.Kaloxilos
BL2SSa.16.10.202114:00RC Unterföhring-Heidelberger TVR.Smith
BL2SSa.16.10.202114:00RC Rottweil-SU Neckarsulm
BL1NSa.16.10.202116:00Berliner Rugby Club-RK 03 BerlinM.Latos
BL1NSa.16.10.202116:00VfR 06 Döhren-Hamburger RCA.Nussbaumer
BL1SSa.16.10.202116:00RK Heusenstamm-SG PforzheimJ.Teppler
BL2NSo.17.10.202114:00TSV Victoria Linden-DRC HannoverJ.Mönikes
BL1NSa.23.10.202114:00RK 03 Berlin-VfR 06 DöhrenJ.Noster
BL1NSa.23.10.202114:00SC Germania List-Hamburger RCC.Riepe
BL2NSa.23.10.202114:00Bremen 1860-Wiedenbrücker TV
BL2NSa.23.10.202114:00RT Münster-Hannover 78 IIA.Maintz (NL)
BL2OSa.23.10.202114:00RC Dresden-Veltener RCP.Handl
BL2OSa.23.10.202114:00USV Jena-Stahl HennigsdorfJ.Hinz
BL2SSa.23.10.202114:00SU Neckarsulm-RC Unterföhring
BL2SSa.23.10.202114:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-Heidelberger TVM.Wickop
BL2SSa.23.10.202114:00SV StuSta Freimann-RC RottweilR.Smith
BL2WSa.23.10.202115:00RSV Köln-BSC OffenbachM.Newman
BL1NSa.23.10.202116:00Berliner Rugby Club-RC Berlin GrizzliesR.Läufer
BL1SSa.23.10.202116:00RK Heusenstamm-SC NeuenheimJ.Ferreira
BL1SSa.23.10.202116:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SC Frankfurt 1880D.O'Connell
BL1NSo.24.10.202114:00RC Leipzig-Hannover 78M.Pertenaïs
BL1SSo.24.10.202114:00Heidelberger RK-SG PforzheimJ.Jahn
BL2NSo.24.10.202114:00TSV Victoria Linden-FC St. PauliM.Duff
BL2WSo.24.10.202115:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIJ.Schlarb
BL2OSa.30.10.202114:00Berliner RC II-RU Hohen Neuendorf
BL2WSa.30.10.202115:00RC Walferdange-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg
BL1NSa.06.11.202114:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSa.06.11.202114:00Hamburger RC-RC Leipzig
BL1SSa.06.11.202114:00SG Pforzheim-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSa.06.11.202114:00RC Luxemburg-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL1SSa.06.11.202114:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RK Heusenstamm
BL2NSa.06.11.202114:00DRC Hannover-Bremen 1860
BL2NSa.06.11.202114:00Wiedenbrücker TV-TSV Victoria LindenD.Weir
BL2OSa.06.11.202114:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-RC Dresden
BL2OSa.06.11.202114:00Veltener RC-Berliner SV 92
BL2OSa.06.11.202114:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-USV Jena
BL2SSa.06.11.202114:00München RFC-Heidelberger TVG.Kaloxilos
BL2SSa.06.11.202114:00RC Unterföhring-RC RottweilJ.Teppler
BL2SSa.06.11.202114:00SV StuSta Freimann-RFC AugsburgS.Lembach
BL2WSa.06.11.202114:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-BSC OffenbachF.Eschweiler
BL2WSa.06.11.202114:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RSV KölnM.Newman
BL2WSa.06.11.202114:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RC WalferdangeA.Nussbaumer
BL1NSa.06.11.202116:00SC Germania List-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1SSa.06.11.202116:00SC Neuenheim-Heidelberger RK
BL1NSo.07.11.202114:00Hannover 78-VfR 06 Döhren
BL2NSo.07.11.202116:00Hannover 78 II-FC St. PauliF.Behrens
BL2SSa.13.11.202114:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-SU NeckarsulmM.Wickop
BL2NSa.20.11.202113:00DRC Hannover-FC St. Pauli
BL1NSa.20.11.202114:00RC Leipzig-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1NSa.20.11.202114:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-VfR 06 Döhren
BL1NSa.20.11.202114:00Hamburger RC-Hannover 78
BL1SSa.20.11.202114:00TSV Handschuhsheim-Heidelberger RK
BL1SSa.20.11.202114:00SG Pforzheim-RC Luxemburg
BL1SSa.20.11.202114:00RK Heusenstamm-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL2NSa.20.11.202114:00Wiedenbrücker TV-Hannover 78 IID.Weir
BL2OSa.20.11.202114:00RC Dresden-RU Hohen Neuendorf
BL2OSa.20.11.202114:00Berliner SV 92-Stahl Hennigsdorf
BL2OSa.20.11.202114:00USV Jena-Berliner RC II
BL2SSa.20.11.202114:00SV StuSta Freimann-Heidelberger TVR.Smith
BL2SSa.20.11.202114:00SU Neckarsulm-München RFC
BL2SSa.20.11.202114:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC UnterföhringG.Kaloxilos
BL2SSa.20.11.202114:00RFC Augsburg-RC RottweilM.Wickop
BL1NSa.20.11.202115:00SC Germania List-RK 03 Berlin
BL1SSa.20.11.202116:00SC Neuenheim-RG Heidelberg
BL2NSa.20.11.202117:00TSV Victoria Linden-RT Münster
BL2SSa.27.11.202114:00RFC Augsburg-München RFCV.Kaufhold
BL1SSa.04.12.202114:00RG Heidelberg-RC LuxemburgM.Martineau
BL1NSa.26.03.202214:00RK 03 Berlin-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1NSa.26.03.202214:00Hannover 78-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1SSa.26.03.202214:00RC Luxemburg-SC Neuenheim
BL1SSa.26.03.202214:00Heidelberger RK-RK Heusenstamm
BL1SSa.26.03.202214:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG Pforzheim
BL2NSa.26.03.202214:00RT Münster-FC St. Pauli
BL2OSa.26.03.202214:00Berliner SV 92-RU Hohen Neuendorf
BL2OSa.26.03.202214:00RC Dresden-USV Jena
BL2OSa.26.03.202214:00Berliner RC II-Veltener RC
BL2SSa.26.03.202214:00SU Neckarsulm-SV StuSta Freimann
BL2SSa.26.03.202214:00RC Unterföhring-München RFC
BL2SSa.26.03.202214:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC Rottweil
BL2WSa.26.03.202214:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-BSC Offenbach
BL2WSa.26.03.202214:00RSV Köln-RC Walferdange
BL1NSa.26.03.202216:00Berliner Rugby Club-Hamburger RC
BL1SSa.26.03.202216:00RG Heidelberg-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL2NSa.26.03.202216:00Hannover 78 II-Bremen 1860
BL2SSa.26.03.202216:00Heidelberger TV-RFC Augsburg
BL2NSo.27.03.202214:00DRC Hannover-Wiedenbrücker TV
BL2WSo.27.03.202214:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
BL1NSo.27.03.202216:00SC Germania List-VfR 06 Döhren
BL1NSa.09.04.202214:00Hamburger RC-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSa.09.04.202214:00SC Germania List-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1NSa.09.04.202214:00RC Leipzig-VfR 06 Döhren
BL1SSa.09.04.202214:00RK Heusenstamm-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSa.09.04.202214:00SC Neuenheim-SG Pforzheim
BL2NSa.09.04.202214:00Wiedenbrücker TV-RT Münster
BL2OSa.09.04.202214:00USV Jena-Berliner SV 92
BL2OSa.09.04.202214:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-Veltener RC
BL2SSa.09.04.202214:00RFC Augsburg-SU Neckarsulm
BL2SSa.09.04.202214:00München RFC-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2SSa.09.04.202214:00SV StuSta Freimann-RC Unterföhring
BL2SSa.09.04.202214:00Heidelberger TV-RC Rottweil
BL2WSa.09.04.202214:00BSC Offenbach-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
BL2WSa.09.04.202214:00RSV Köln-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg
BL2WSa.09.04.202214:00RC Walferdange-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
BL1NSa.09.04.202216:00Hannover 78-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1SSa.09.04.202216:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RC Luxemburg
BL1SSo.10.04.202214:00Heidelberger RK-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL2NSo.10.04.202214:00TSV Victoria Linden-Bremen 1860
BL2OSo.10.04.202214:00RC Dresden-Berliner RC II
BL2NSo.10.04.202216:00DRC Hannover-Hannover 78 II
BL1SSa.23.04.202214:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SC Neuenheim
BL2WSa.23.04.202214:00RC Walferdange-BSC Offenbach
BL2WSa.23.04.202214:00TuS 95 Düsseldorf-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg
BL1NSa.23.04.202215:00Hannover 78-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.23.04.202215:00RK 03 Berlin-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSa.23.04.202215:00Hamburger RC-VfR 06 Döhren
BL1NSa.23.04.202215:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-RC Leipzig
BL1SSa.23.04.202215:00RG Heidelberg-Heidelberger RK
BL1SSa.23.04.202215:00RC Luxemburg-RK Heusenstamm
BL1SSa.23.04.202215:00SG Pforzheim-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL2NSa.23.04.202215:00RT Münster-DRC Hannover
BL2NSa.23.04.202215:00Bremen 1860-FC St. Pauli
BL2OSa.23.04.202215:00Berliner SV 92-RC Dresden
BL2OSa.23.04.202215:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Veltener RC
BL2SSa.23.04.202215:00RC Rottweil-München RFC
BL2SSa.23.04.202215:00SU Neckarsulm-Heidelberger TV
BL2SSa.23.04.202215:00RC Unterföhring-RFC Augsburg
BL2SSa.23.04.202215:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-SV StuSta Freimann
BL2WSa.23.04.202216:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RSV Köln
BL2NSa.23.04.202217:00Hannover 78 II-TSV Victoria Linden
BL2OSo.24.04.202215:00Berliner RC II-Stahl Hennigsdorf
BL1SSa.07.05.202214:00RG Heidelberg-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL2WSa.07.05.202214:00BSC Offenbach-RSV Köln
BL2WSa.07.05.202214:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-RC Walferdange
BL1NSa.07.05.202215:00RC Leipzig-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.07.05.202215:00Hamburger RC-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1NSa.07.05.202215:00Berliner Rugby Club-VfR 06 Döhren
BL1SSa.07.05.202215:00SG Pforzheim-RK Heusenstamm
BL2NSa.07.05.202215:00Wiedenbrücker TV-Bremen 1860
BL2NSa.07.05.202215:00Hannover 78 II-RT Münster
BL2OSa.07.05.202215:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Stahl Hennigsdorf
BL2OSa.07.05.202215:00USV Jena-Veltener RC
BL2SSa.07.05.202215:00SV StuSta Freimann-München RFC
BL2SSa.07.05.202215:00RFC Augsburg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2SSa.07.05.202215:00Heidelberger TV-RC Unterföhring
BL2SSa.07.05.202215:00SU Neckarsulm-RC Rottweil
BL1SSa.07.05.202216:00Heidelberger RK-RC Luxemburg
BL1SSa.07.05.202218:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SC Neuenheim
BL2WSo.08.05.202214:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
BL1NSo.08.05.202215:00RK 03 Berlin-Hannover 78
BL2NSo.08.05.202215:00FC St. Pauli-TSV Victoria Linden
BL2OSo.08.05.202215:00Berliner SV 92-Berliner RC II
BL1NSa.14.05.202215:00RC Berlin Grizzlies-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1NSa.14.05.202215:00Hamburger RC-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.14.05.202215:00Hannover 78-RC Leipzig
BL1SSa.14.05.202215:00RC Luxemburg-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSa.14.05.202215:00SG Pforzheim-Heidelberger RK
BL1SSa.14.05.202215:00SC Neuenheim-RK Heusenstamm
BL1SSa.14.05.202215:00SC Frankfurt 1880-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL2OSa.14.05.202215:00Veltener RC-RC Dresden
BL2OSa.14.05.202215:00Stahl Hennigsdorf-USV Jena
BL2SSa.14.05.202215:00RC Unterföhring-SU Neckarsulm
BL2SSa.14.05.202215:00Heidelberger TV-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2SSa.14.05.202215:00München RFC-RFC Augsburg
BL2SSa.14.05.202215:00RC Rottweil-SV StuSta Freimann
BL2NSa.14.05.202217:00TSV Victoria Linden-Wiedenbrücker TV
BL1NSo.15.05.202215:00VfR 06 Döhren-RK 03 Berlin
BL2NSo.15.05.202215:00Bremen 1860-DRC Hannover
BL2NSo.15.05.202215:00FC St. Pauli-Hannover 78 II
BL2OSo.15.05.202215:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner RC II
BL1NSa.28.05.202214:00Berliner Rugby Club-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.28.05.202214:00RK 03 Berlin-RC Berlin Grizzlies
BL1NSa.28.05.202214:00VfR 06 Döhren-Hannover 78
BL1NSa.28.05.202214:00RC Leipzig-Hamburger RC
BL1SSa.28.05.202214:00Heidelberger RK-SC Neuenheim
BL1SSa.28.05.202214:00RG Heidelberg-SG Pforzheim
BL1SSa.28.05.202214:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RC Luxemburg
BL1SSa.28.05.202214:00RK Heusenstamm-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL2OSa.28.05.202214:00RC Dresden-Stahl Hennigsdorf
BL2OSa.28.05.202214:00Berliner SV 92-Veltener RC
BL2OSa.28.05.202214:00USV Jena-RU Hohen Neuendorf
BL2SSa.28.05.202214:00Heidelberger TV-München RFC
BL2SSa.28.05.202214:00SU Neckarsulm-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2SSa.28.05.202214:00RC Rottweil-RC Unterföhring
BL2SSa.28.05.202214:00RFC Augsburg-SV StuSta Freimann
BL2WSa.28.05.202214:00BSC Offenbach-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg
BL2WSa.28.05.202214:00RSV Köln-TuS 95 Düsseldorf
BL2WSa.28.05.202214:00RC Walferdange-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
BL2NSa.28.05.202216:00DRC Hannover-TSV Victoria Linden
BL2NSa.28.05.202216:00RT Münster-Bremen 1860
BL2NSa.28.05.202216:00Wiedenbrücker TV-FC St. Pauli
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb