Rugby Spielpläne - 2022/2023
 
Aktuelle Termine Bundesligen
Aktualisiert am 30.11.2022 17:13
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
BL2OSa.19.11.2022verlegtRC Dresden-RU Hohen NeuendorfA.Dobers
BL1NSa.19.11.2022verlegtTSV Victoria Linden-Hamburger RCJ.Jahn
BL2WSa.03.12.202214:00RC Walferdange-RC LuxemburgJ.Griffiths
BL2WSa.18.03.202314:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegA.Kassir
BL1NSa.25.03.202314:00Berliner Rugby Club-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSa.25.03.202314:00FC St. Pauli-RC Leipzig
BL1NSa.25.03.202314:00Hannover 78-Hamburger RC
BL1SSa.25.03.202314:00RG Heidelberg-München RFC
BL1SSa.25.03.202314:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RK Heusenstamm
BL2OSa.25.03.202314:00Berliner SV 92-RU Hohen Neuendorf
BL2SSa.25.03.202314:00RC Rottweil-SV StuSta Freimann
BL2SSa.25.03.202314:00RC Unterföhring-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2WSa.25.03.202314:00SG Münster/Wiedenbrück-RSV Köln
BL2WSa.25.03.202314:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-RC Walferdange
BL1NSa.25.03.202316:30TSV Victoria Linden-SC Germania List
BL1SSa.25.03.202316:30TSV Handschuhsheim-SC Neuenheim
BL1SSo.26.03.202314:00Heidelberger RK-Offenbacher SCR
BL2OSo.26.03.202314:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-SG Velten/Hennigsdorf
BL2OSa.01.04.202314:00Berliner SV 92-USV JenaS.Romero
BL1SSa.01.04.202314:30TSV Handschuhsheim-München RFC
BL1NSa.01.04.202315:00FC St. Pauli-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1NSa.01.04.202315:00SC Germania List-Hamburger RC
BL1NSa.01.04.202315:00RK 03 Berlin-TSV Victoria Linden
BL1NSa.01.04.202315:00RC Leipzig-Hannover 78
BL1SSa.01.04.202315:00Offenbacher SCR-SC Neuenheim
BL2OSa.01.04.202315:00SG Velten/Hennigsdorf-RC Dresden
BL2SSa.01.04.202315:00RC Rottweil-RC Unterföhring
BL2SSa.01.04.202315:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-SV StuSta Freimann
BL2SSa.01.04.202315:00Heidelberger TV-SU Neckarsulm
BL2WSa.01.04.202315:00RSV Köln-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg
BL2WSa.01.04.202315:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RC Luxemburg
BL1SSa.01.04.202317:00Heidelberger RK-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL1SSo.02.04.202315:00RG Heidelberg-RK Heusenstamm
BL2OSo.02.04.202315:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Halle/Leipzig II
BL1NSa.15.04.202315:00RK 03 Berlin-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.15.04.202315:00Hamburger RC-FC St. Pauli
BL1NSa.15.04.202315:00RC Leipzig-TSV Victoria Linden
BL1NSa.15.04.202315:00Berliner Rugby Club-Hannover 78
BL1SSa.15.04.202315:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSa.15.04.202315:00SC Neuenheim-Heidelberger RK
BL1SSa.15.04.202315:00München RFC-Offenbacher SCR
BL1SSa.15.04.202315:00RK Heusenstamm-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL2OSa.15.04.202315:00USV Jena-RU Hohen Neuendorf
BL2OSa.15.04.202315:00SG Velten/Hennigsdorf-Berliner SV 92
BL2OSa.15.04.202315:00RC Dresden-SG Halle/Leipzig II
BL2SSa.15.04.202315:00RC Unterföhring-SV StuSta Freimann
BL2SSa.15.04.202315:00SU Neckarsulm-RC Rottweil
BL2WSa.15.04.202315:00RC Luxemburg-RC Walferdange
BL2WSa.15.04.202317:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-SG Münster/WiedenbrückTeichmann
BL1NSa.22.04.202315:00Berliner Rugby Club-RC Leipzig
BL1NSa.22.04.202315:00TSV Victoria Linden-FC St. Pauli
BL1NSa.22.04.202315:00Hamburger RC-RK 03 Berlin
BL1SSa.22.04.202315:00Offenbacher SCR-RK Heusenstamm
BL1SSa.22.04.202315:00Heidelberger RK-München RFC
BL2SSa.22.04.202315:00RC Rottweil-Heidelberger TV
BL2SSa.22.04.202315:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-SU Neckarsulm
BL2WSa.22.04.202315:00RSV Köln-RC Walferdange
BL2WSa.22.04.202315:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
BL2WSa.22.04.202315:00SG Münster/Wiedenbrück-RC Luxemburg
BL1NSa.22.04.202317:30SC Germania List-Hannover 78
BL1SSa.22.04.202317:30TSV Handschuhsheim-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSo.23.04.202315:00SC Neuenheim-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL2OSo.23.04.202315:00RU Hohen Neuendorf-SG Velten/Hennigsdorf
BL2OSo.23.04.202315:00USV Jena-SG Halle/Leipzig II
BL1NSa.29.04.202315:00TSV Victoria Linden-Hannover 78
BL2SSa.29.04.202315:00SV StuSta Freimann-Heidelberger TVA.Perl
BL1NSa.06.05.202314:30TSV Victoria Linden-Berliner Rugby Club
BL1NSa.06.05.202315:00Hamburger RC-RC Leipzig
BL1SSa.06.05.202315:00RK Heusenstamm-Heidelberger RK
BL1SSa.06.05.202315:00RG Heidelberg-Offenbacher SCR
BL1SSa.06.05.202315:00SC Frankfurt 1880-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL2OSa.06.05.202315:00RC Dresden-USV Jena
BL2SSa.06.05.202315:00SU Neckarsulm-RC Unterföhring
BL2SSa.06.05.202315:00Heidelberger TV-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2WSa.06.05.202315:00RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-SG Münster/Wiedenbrück
BL2WSa.06.05.202315:00RC Luxemburg-RSV Köln
BL1SSa.06.05.202316:00München RFC-SC Neuenheim
BL1NSa.06.05.202317:00Hannover 78-RK 03 Berlin
BL1NSo.07.05.202315:00SC Germania List-FC St. Pauli
BL2OSo.07.05.202315:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-Berliner SV 92
BL2SSa.13.05.202315:00Heidelberger TV-SV StuSta FreimannB.Niklas
BL2WSa.13.05.202315:00RC Luxemburg-RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg
BL2SSa.20.05.202314:00RC Unterföhring-Heidelberger TV
BL1NSa.20.05.202315:00RC Leipzig-SC Germania List
BL1NSa.20.05.202315:00Berliner Rugby Club-Hamburger RC
BL1NSa.20.05.202315:00Hannover 78-TSV Victoria Linden
BL1NSa.20.05.202315:00FC St. Pauli-RK 03 Berlin
BL1SSa.20.05.202315:00Heidelberger RK-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSa.20.05.202315:00SC Neuenheim-RK Heusenstamm
BL1SSa.20.05.202315:00München RFC-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL1SSa.20.05.202315:00Offenbacher SCR-TSV Handschuhsheim
BL2OSa.20.05.202315:00USV Jena-SG Velten/Hennigsdorf
BL2OSa.20.05.202315:00Berliner SV 92-RC Dresden
BL2SSa.20.05.202315:00SV StuSta Freimann-SU Neckarsulm
BL2SSa.20.05.202315:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC Rottweil
BL2WSa.20.05.202315:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RC Walferdange
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb