Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Deutsche 7er-Liga Frauen Süd-Ost
Aktualisiert am 30.04.2019 00:03
Tabelle vom 27.04.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1TSV 1846 Nürnberg5000096530:188+3420
2Würzburger RK5000080546:177+3690
3USV Jena5000074376:233+1430
4RC Leipzig5000063348:352-40
5FC Eintracht Bamberg5000049173:339-1660
6BTS 1861 Bayreuth5000041123:419-2960
7RC Dresden4000038192:315-1230
8SSV Erfurt Oaks5000036128:393-2650
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.08.09.20187er Frauen Süd-Ost - Turnier 1 in NürnbergFickenscher
Sa.08.09.201812:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-SG Bayreuth/Würzburg15:7
Sa.08.09.201812:20USV Jena-FC Eintracht Bamberg5:12
Sa.08.09.201812:40SG Bayreuth/Würzburg-SG Dresden/Erfurt47:5
Sa.08.09.201813:00FC Eintracht Bamberg-RC Leipzig21:24
Sa.08.09.201813:20SG Dresden/Erfurt-TSV 1846 Nürnberg7:31
Sa.08.09.201813:40RC Leipzig-USV Jena20:12
Sa.08.09.201814:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg-FC Eintracht Bamberg31:10
Sa.08.09.201814:50RC Leipzig-SG Bayreuth/Würzburg10:31
Sa.08.09.201815:10SG Dresden/Erfurt-USV Jena10:22
Sa.08.09.201815:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-RC Leipzig14:24
Sa.08.09.201816:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-SG Bayreuth/Würzburg10:17
Sa.13.10.20187er Frauen Süd-Ost - Turnier 2 in ErfurtR.Theune
Sa.13.10.201811:00Würzburger RK-SG Erfurt/Halle63:0
Sa.13.10.201811:20SG Bamberg/Bayreuth-USV Jena7:12
Sa.13.10.201811:40SG Erfurt/Halle-RC Leipzig34:26
Sa.13.10.201812:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC Dresden26:5
Sa.13.10.201812:20RC Leipzig-Würzburger RK0:50
Sa.13.10.201812:40USV Jena-RC Dresden34:0
Sa.13.10.201813:00SG Bamberg/Bayreuth-TSV 1846 Nürnberg7:29
Sa.13.10.201813:50SG Bamberg/Bayreuth-RC Leipzig5:22
Sa.13.10.201814:10TSV 1846 Nürnberg-SG Erfurt/Halle33:10
Sa.13.10.201814:30Würzburger RK-USV Jena41:7
Sa.13.10.201814:50RC Dresden-SG Bamberg/Bayreuth20:21
Sa.13.10.201815:10SG Erfurt/Halle-USV Jena5:33
Sa.13.10.201815:30RC Leipzig-RC Dresden44:7
Sa.13.10.201815:50TSV 1846 Nürnberg-Würzburger RK12:26
Sa.10.11.20187er Frauen Süd-Ost - Turnier 3 in WürzburgFickenscher
Sa.10.11.201811:00Würzburger RK-BTS 1861 Bayreuth53:5
Sa.10.11.201811:20TSV 1846 Nürnberg-FC Eintracht Bamberg19:7
Sa.10.11.201811:40USV Jena-RC Dresden29:5
Sa.10.11.201812:00SG Erfurt/Halle/Leipzig-TSV 1846 Nürnberg15:22
Sa.10.11.201812:20USV Jena-Würzburger RK7:10
Sa.10.11.201812:40FC Eintracht Bamberg-SG Erfurt/Halle/Leipzig29:0
Sa.10.11.201813:00BTS 1861 Bayreuth-RC Dresden0:27
Sa.10.11.201813:50RC Dresden-SG Erfurt/Halle/Leipzig20:15
Sa.10.11.201814:10Würzburger RK-FC Eintracht Bamberg34:0
Sa.10.11.201814:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg-USV Jena20:0
Sa.10.11.201814:50BTS 1861 Bayreuth-RC Dresden0:36
Sa.10.11.201815:10FC Eintracht Bamberg-USV Jena0:34
Sa.10.11.201815:30SG Erfurt/Halle/Leipzig-BTS 1861 Bayreuth42:0
Sa.10.11.201816:00Würzburger RK-TSV 1846 Nürnberg19:26
Sa.23.03.20197er Frauen Süd-Ost - Turnier 4 in LeipzigR.Theune
Sa.23.03.201910:00RC Leipzig-SG Erfurt/Halle34:0
Sa.23.03.201910:20USV Jena-Würzburger RK10:27
Sa.23.03.201910:40RC Dresden-FC Eintracht Bamberg29:0
Sa.23.03.201911:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-BTS 1861 Bayreuth47:0
Sa.23.03.201911:20RC Leipzig-RC Dresden33:10
Sa.23.03.201911:40USV Jena-TSV 1846 Nürnberg5:26
Sa.23.03.201912:00SG Erfurt/Halle-FC Eintracht Bamberg17:22
Sa.23.03.201912:20Würzburger RK-BTS 1861 Bayreuth61:0
Sa.23.03.201913:20USV Jena-SG Erfurt/Halle40:0
Sa.23.03.201913:40FC Eintracht Bamberg-BTS 1861 Bayreuth24:7
Sa.23.03.201914:00Würzburger RK-RC Dresden58:0
Sa.23.03.201914:20RC Leipzig-TSV 1846 Nürnberg12:41
Sa.23.03.201914:40SG Erfurt/Halle-BTS 1861 Bayreuth0:25
Sa.23.03.201915:00USV Jena-FC Eintracht Bamberg44:0
Sa.23.03.201915:20RC Dresden-RC Leipzig22:5
Sa.23.03.201915:40Würzburger RK-TSV 1846 Nürnberg12:22
Sa.27.04.20197er Frauen Süd-Ost - Turnier 5 in BayreuthV. Kaufhold
Sa.27.04.201911:00BTS 1861 Bayreuth-RC Leipzig10:31
Sa.27.04.201911:20SG Erfurt/Halle/Bamberg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg0:29
Sa.27.04.201911:40RC Leipzig-Würzburger RK5:15
Sa.27.04.201912:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-USV Jena12:15
Sa.27.04.201912:20Würzburger RK-BTS 1861 Bayreuth7:0
Sa.27.04.201912:40USV Jena-SG Erfurt/Halle/Bamberg27:0
Sa.27.04.201913:30USV Jena-RC Leipzig33:5
Sa.27.04.201913:50Würzburger RK-TSV 1846 Nürnberg0:46
Sa.27.04.201914:10SG Erfurt/Halle/Bamberg-BTS 1861 Bayreuth29:5
Sa.27.04.201914:30RC Leipzig-Würzburger RK17:12
Sa.27.04.201915:30USV Jena-TSV 1846 Nürnberg7:33
Sa.11.05./So.12.05.7er-Liga Frauen Qualifikation Nord/Ost RK 03M.Latos
Sa.11.05./So.12.05.7er-Liga Frauen Pokal Nord/Ost in KielEigenbrod
Sa.15.06./So.16.06.7er-Liga Frauen - DM Finalturnier in Karlsruhe
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb