Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Niedersachsen U14
Aktualisiert am 26.06.2019 17:53
Tabelle vom 29.06.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1SG Odin/Braunschweig1414000140701100:134+9660
2SC Germania List13904013150769:406+3630
3Hannover 78141004010050479:370+1090
4Berliner RC1460807233303:387-840
5SG Hansa (HRC/Bremen/Karlshöfen)1460715128350:487-1370
6TSV Victoria Linden1350716125259:498-2390
7VfR Döhren14301104016226:616-3900
8FC St. Pauli14201202010123:711-5880
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Mi.22.08.201818:00Hannover 78-SC Germania List55:36(9:6)L.Schmidt
Mi.22.08.201818:00VfR Döhren-TSV Victoria Linden14:31(2:5)A.Lott
Sa.01.09.201812:00SG Hansa (HRC/Bremen/Karlshöfen)-Berliner RC7:10(1:2)
Sa.01.09.201813:00FC St. Pauli-Berliner RC19:14(3:2)A.Wieck
Mi.05.09.201818:00TSV Victoria Linden-SC Germania List7:106(1:16)C.Weinem
Sa.08.09.201812:00Berliner RC-SG Odin/Braunschweig0:81(0:13)
So.09.09.201814:00TSV Victoria Linden-SG Hansa (HRC/Bremen/Karlshöfen)38:7(6:1)A.Lott
Sa.15.09.201813:00SC Germania List-SG Hansa (HRC/Bremen/Karlshöfen)48:21(8:3)M.Clasen
Mi.19.09.201818:00VfR Döhren-Hannover 7810:55(2:9)C.Weinem
Sa.22.09.201812:00Hannover 78-SG Odin/Braunschweig5:63(1:9)A.Lott
So.23.09.201812:00FC St. Pauli-SC Germania List26:73(4:10)F.Lebouc
So.23.09.201813:00SG Hansa (HRC/Bremen/Karlshöfen)-VfR Döhren41:7(7:1)E.Decker
Sa.13.10.201813:30Hannover 78-FC St. Pauli42:12(8:2)M.Städler
Sa.13.10.201817:00Berliner RC-SC Germania List22:59(4:9)
Sa.20.10.201812:00SG Hansa (HRC/Bremen/Karlshöfen)-SG Odin/Braunschweig15:62(3:10)E.Decker
Sa.20.10.201814:00TSV Victoria Linden-Berliner RC21:36(3:6)O.Selke
Sa.20.10.201814:00VfR Döhren-FC St. Pauli29:5(5:1)A.Lott
Mi.24.10.201818:00Hannover 78-TSV Victoria Linden46:5(5:1)A.Lott
Mi.24.10.201818:00SC Germania List-VfR Döhren68:12(10:2)C.Senneka
So.28.10.201811:00SG Hansa (HRC/Bremen/Karlshöfen)-FC St. Pauli32:0(6:0)R.Schrader
Sa.03.11.201813:30VfR Döhren-SG Odin/Braunschweig7:59(1:9)M.Städler
So.04.11.201814:00FC St. Pauli-TSV Victoria Linden12:31(2:5)A.Wieck
So.04.11.201814:00SG Hansa (HRC/Bremen/Karlshöfen)-Hannover 7814:25(2:5)M.Kühne
So.11.11.201814:00SG Odin/Braunschweig-TSV Victoria Linden49:0(7:0)J.Mönikes
Mi.14.11.201818:00SC Germania List-SG Odin/Braunschweig38:42(6:7)C.Senneka
Sa.24.11.201813:00Berliner RC-Hannover 780:20(0:4)R.Läufer
Sa.24.11.201814:00SG Odin/Braunschweig-FC St. Pauli85:0(13:0)M.Clasen
Sa.02.03.201913:00FC St. Pauli-Hannover 785:55(1:9)F.Lebouc
Sa.09.03.201913:00Berliner RC-TSV Victoria Linden50:0(5:0)F.Behrens
Sa.16.03.201912:30SG Odin/Braunschweig-Berliner RC38:24(6:4)C.Senneka
Sa.23.03.201912:30TSV Victoria Linden-FC St. Pauli53:0(9:0)M.Turmanov
Sa.30.03.201912:00SC Germania List-FC St. Pauli103:0(17:0)J.Kasting
Mi.03.04.201918:00Hannover 78-VfR Döhren58:0(10:0)F.Rossol
Sa.06.04.201913:00Berliner RC-FC St. Pauli39:7(7:2)No Referee
Sa.27.04.201913:00VfR Döhren-SG Odin/Braunschweig0:112(0:16)A.Lott
Sa.27.04.201913:30SC Germania List-Berliner RC73:0(11:0)C.Suhr
So.28.04.201913:00Hannover 78-SG Hansa (HRC/Bremen/Karlshöfen)56:19(8:3)J.Kasting
Sa.04.05.201913:00FC St. Pauli-SG Odin/Braunschweig0:119(0:17)A.Wieck
So.05.05.201913:00SG Hansa (HRC/Bremen/Karlshöfen)-TSV Victoria Linden56:12(8:2)E.Decker
So.05.05.201913:00VfR Döhren-Berliner RC7:36(1:6)M.Clasen
So.05.05.201914:30Berliner RC-VfR Döhren50:12(8:2)F.Behrens
Mi.08.05.201918:00SC Germania List-Hannover 7854:17(8:3)C.Senneka
Sa.11.05.201912:00FC St. Pauli-VfR Döhren27:12(4:2)A.Wieck
So.12.05.201913:00Hannover 78-Berliner RC24:17(4:3)A.Lott
So.12.05.201913:00SG Odin/Braunschweig-SG Hansa (HRC/Bremen/Karlshöfen)138:7(20:1)J.Mönikes
Mi.15.05.201918:00VfR Döhren-SC Germania List38:52(6:8)L.Schmidt
So.19.05.201913:00SG Odin/Braunschweig-Hannover 78101:0(15:0)J.Kasting
Mi.22.05.201918:00TSV Victoria Linden-Hannover 7834:21(6:3)R.Winkler
So.26.05.201912:30SG Hansa (HRC/Bremen/Karlshöfen)-SC Germania List88:26(14:4)E.Decker
Mi.05.06.201918:00TSV Victoria Linden-VfR Döhren22:28(4:4)M.Turmanov
Sa.08.06.201912:00Berliner RC-SG Hansa (HRC/Bremen/Karlshöfen)5:19(1:3)S.Freitag
Sa.15.06.201913:00SG Odin/Braunschweig-SC Germania List78:33(12:5)F.Rossol
So.16.06.201912:00FC St. Pauli-SG Hansa (HRC/Bremen/Karlshöfen)10:24(2:4)
Di.18.06.201918:00TSV Victoria Linden-SG Odin/Braunschweig5:73(1:11)J.Kasting
Sa.29.06.201912:30VfR Döhren-SG Hansa (HRC/Bremen/Karlshöfen)50:0(5:0)J.Janus
So.30.06.201913:00SC Germania List-TSV Victoria LindenM.Turmanov
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb