Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Regionalliga Nord
Aktualisiert am 20.05.2019 17:03
Tabelle vom 19.05.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1Hannover 78 II1148603:94+509
2Northern Lions1139435:141+294
3Welfen Braunschweig1135341:272+69
4SC Germania List II1019172:337-165
5TuS Lübeck 931014159:390-231
6FC St. Pauli II1111177:385-208
7SG Exiles/HSV1010113:381-268
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.01.09.201814:00Welfen Braunschweig-SC Germania List II35:0C.Suhr
Sa.01.09.201817:00SG Exiles/HSV-FC St. Pauli II5:26Eigenbrod
So.02.09.201814:00Northern Lions-Hannover 78 II25:27G.Werner
Sa.08.09.201814:00TuS Lübeck 93-Northern Lions50:0Eigenbrod
So.09.09.201814:00SG Exiles/HSV-Hannover 78 II0:99D.Gumgowski
So.16.09.201813:30Northern Lions-Welfen Braunschweig81:0D.Gumgowski
Sa.22.09.201814:00Hannover 78 II-TuS Lübeck 9388:0F.Rossol
Sa.22.09.201814:00Welfen Braunschweig-SG Exiles/HSV65:12M.Feltgen
So.23.09.201816:00FC St. Pauli II-SC Germania List II19:43Eigenbrod
Sa.29.09.201816:00SC Germania List II-TuS Lübeck 9334:29C.Rippe
So.30.09.201814:00Welfen Braunschweig-FC St. Pauli II36:25F.Rossol
So.30.09.201814:00Northern Lions-SG Exiles/HSV28:6M.Duff
Sa.06.10.201813:00FC St. Pauli II-TuS Lübeck 9322:22F.Kalscheuer
So.14.10.201814:00Hannover 78 II-Welfen Braunschweig66:0M.Piosik
Sa.20.10.201814:00TuS Lübeck 93-Welfen Braunschweig12:48Eigenbrod
Sa.20.10.201816:00SC Germania List II-Hannover 78 II5:35C.Suhr
So.21.10.201814:00Northern Lions-FC St. Pauli II50:0
Sa.03.11.201814:00TuS Lübeck 93-SG Exiles/HSV7:12P.Warman
Sa.03.11.201815:00FC St. Pauli II-Hannover 78 II14:64Eigenbrod
So.04.11.201814:00SC Germania List II-Northern Lions0:22J.Noster
So.11.11.201814:00SG Exiles/HSV-SC Germania List II18:28F.Lebouc
Sa.23.03.201914:00FC St. Pauli II-Welfen Braunschweig7:38F.Kalscheuer
So.24.03.201914:00Northern Lions-Hannover 78 II50:0
Sa.30.03.201914:00SG Exiles/HSV-Welfen Braunschweig29:21E.Paroni
Sa.30.03.201914:00TuS Lübeck 93-Northern Lions13:26F.Lebouc
Sa.30.03.201916:00SC Germania List II-FC St. Pauli II22:33C.Suhr
Sa.13.04.201916:00Hannover 78 II-SG Exiles/HSV50:0A.Perl
So.14.04.201914:00SC Germania List II-Welfen Braunschweig26:7J.Schlarb
Sa.20.04.201914:00TuS Lübeck 93-Hannover 78 II0:74T.Engler
So.21.04.201914:00Northern Lions-FC St. Pauli II50:0A.Fairhurst
So.28.04.201914:00FC St. Pauli II-SG Exiles/HSV31:5F.Kalscheuer
So.28.04.201914:00Welfen Braunschweig-Northern Lions31:14F.Rossol
Sa.11.05.201914:00Welfen Braunschweig-TuS Lübeck 9360:0D.Gumgowski
Sa.11.05.201916:00Hannover 78 II-SC Germania List II50:0D.Blank
So.12.05.2019verlegtSG Exiles/HSV-Northern LionsT.Engler
Sa.18.05.201914:00SG Exiles/HSV-TuS Lübeck 9326:26F.Wagner
Sa.18.05.201916:00Hannover 78 II-FC St. Pauli II50:0
So.19.05.201914:00Northern Lions-SC Germania List II89:14D.Gumgowski
Sa.25.05.201914:00SC Germania List II-SG Exiles/HSVC.Suhr
Sa.25.05.201914:00Welfen Braunschweig-Hannover 78 IID.Gumgowski
Sa.01.06.201914:00TuS Lübeck 93-FC St. Pauli IIEigenbrod
Sa.08.06.201914:00TuS Lübeck 93-SC Germania List IIE.Paroni
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb