Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Verbandsliga Bayern
Aktualisiert am 24.06.2019 10:32
Tabelle vom 22.06.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktSpielpunkte
1VfB Ulm1040519:145+374
2RC Innsbruck1039608:115+493
3TV 1848 Coburg1036352:174+178
4TV Kempten1032420:174+246
5FC Eintracht Bamberg1030323:270+53
6TSV 1846 Nürnberg II1023236:168+68
7StuSta München III919239:231+8
8SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt1014154:407-253
9TSV Nördlingen1011133:599-466
10Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen9472:349-277
11SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg10-1110:634-524
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa.08.09.201814:30TV 1848 Coburg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II18:13J.Teppler
Sa.08.09.201814:30StuSta München III-VfB Ulm41:5A.Bridger
Sa.08.09.201814:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-TV Kempten0:0D.Silvey
Sa.08.09.201814:30TSV Nördlingen-FC Eintracht Bamberg13:61B.Kikawa
Sa.22.09.201814:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen18:29J.Mashford
Sa.22.09.201814:30TSV Nördlingen-StuSta München III0:63D.Silvey
Sa.29.09.201813:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-VfB Ulm7:26T.Maywald
Sa.13.10.201813:00StuSta München III-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt43:12L.Fischer
Sa.13.10.201814:30TV 1848 Coburg-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg79:5B.Ancel
Sa.13.10.201814:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II12:22N.Küffner
Sa.13.10.201814:30VfB Ulm-RC Innsbruck41:12J.Mashford
Sa.13.10.201814:30TV Kempten-TSV Nördlingen97:7D.Silvey
Sa.20.10.201814:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-TSV Nördlingen35:29D.Silvey
Sa.20.10.201814:30VfB Ulm-TV 1848 Coburg62:10J.Grellet
Sa.20.10.201814:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-RC Innsbruck7:131C.Rendon
Sa.20.10.201814:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-StuSta München III50:0V. Kaufhold
Sa.27.10.201812:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-FC Eintracht Bamberg5:19F.Ruf
Sa.27.10.201814:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-RC Innsbruck0:39A.Bridger
Sa.03.11.201811:00StuSta München III-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg34:14K.van der Zwan
Sa.03.11.201814:30TV 1848 Coburg-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt27:12N.Küffner
Sa.03.11.201814:30TSV Nördlingen-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen17:0T.Mishulet
Sa.03.11.201814:30TV Kempten-RC Innsbruck19:7
Sa.10.11.201814:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-TV 1848 Coburg31:31N.Küffner
Sa.06.04.201914:30StuSta München III-RC Innsbruck17:27T.Mishulet
Sa.13.04.201913:00SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-VfB Ulm5:69S.Handl
Sa.13.04.201913:00StuSta München III-TV Kempten41:23C.Rendon
Sa.13.04.201914:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-TV 1848 Coburg0:37M.Schulz
Sa.13.04.201914:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg50:0B.Ancel
Sa.04.05.201912:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-TSV Nördlingen36:0N.Benkenstein
Sa.04.05.201913:00SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt25:31T.Mishulet
Sa.04.05.201914:30TV 1848 Coburg-StuSta München III50:0T.Maywald
Sa.04.05.201914:30TV Kempten-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen50:0
Sa.04.05.201914:30VfB Ulm-FC Eintracht Bamberg67:5J.Retzlaff
Sa.11.05.201913:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-TV Kempten5:24R.Theune
Sa.11.05.201914:30TSV Nördlingen-TV 1848 Coburg7:43T.Maywald
So.12.05.201914:30RC Innsbruck-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt75:5
Sa.18.05.201914:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-VfB Ulm10:93J.Grellet
Sa.18.05.201914:30TSV 1846 Nürnberg II-StuSta München III50:0F.Ruf
Sa.18.05.201914:30RC Innsbruck-FC Eintracht Bamberg87:19
Sa.18.05.201914:30TV Kempten-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg112:7S.Weise
Sa.25.05.201914:30TV 1848 Coburg-TV Kempten50:0N.Küffner
Sa.25.05.201914:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen50:0B.Ancel
Sa.25.05.201914:30VfB Ulm-SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg50:0D.Silvey
Sa.25.05.201914:30RC Innsbruck-TSV Nördlingen136:0
Sa.25.05.201915:00SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II14:30T.Radisson
Sa.01.06.201914:30RC Innsbruck-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II50:0
Sa.08.06.201914:30VfB Ulm-TV Kempten7:45C.Hall
Sa.08.06.201914:30FC Eintracht Bamberg-SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt38:17K.van der Zwan
Sa.08.06.201914:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-TSV Nördlingen29:50L.Fischer
Sa.15.06.201914:30RC Innsbruck-TV 1848 Coburg44:7
Sa.22.06.201914:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen23:21S.Weise
Sa.22.06.201914:30TSV Nördlingen-VfB Ulm10:99L.Fischer
Sa.22.06.201914:30SG Gröbenzell/Landsberg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg II5:68A.Perl
Sa.22.06.201914:30TV Kempten-FC Eintracht Bamberg50:0D.Silvey
Sa.29.06.201914:30Fürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-StuSta München IIID.Silvey
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb