Rugby Spielpläne - 2018/2019
 
Regionalliga Nord
Aktualisiert am 19.04.2019 15:42
Tabelle vom 21.04.2019
Pl.MannschaftSp.guvkbvbdPktSpielpunkteAbz.
1Northern Lions970117134332:96+2360
2Hannover 78 II870017033429:94+3350
3Welfen Braunschweig850305025243:232+110
4SC Germania List II730404016132:191-590
5TuS Lübeck 93711503211133:230-970
6FC St. Pauli II92142208146:330-1840
7SG Exiles/HSV8205110782:324-2420
TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisVersucheSchiedsrichter
Sa.01.09.201814:00Welfen Braunschweig-SC Germania List II35:0(4:0)C.Suhr
Sa.01.09.201817:00SG Exiles/HSV-FC St. Pauli II5:26(1:2)Eigenbrod
So.02.09.201814:00Northern Lions-Hannover 78 II25:27(4:5)G.Werner
Sa.08.09.201814:00TuS Lübeck 93-Northern Lions50:0(0:0)Eigenbrod
So.09.09.201814:00SG Exiles/HSV-Hannover 78 II0:99(0:15)D.Gumgowski
So.16.09.201813:30Northern Lions-Welfen Braunschweig81:0(13:0)D.Gumgowski
Sa.22.09.201814:00Hannover 78 II-TuS Lübeck 9388:0(14:0)F.Rossol
Sa.22.09.201814:00Welfen Braunschweig-SG Exiles/HSV65:12(10:2)M.Feltgen
So.23.09.201816:00FC St. Pauli II-SC Germania List II19:43(3:7)Eigenbrod
Sa.29.09.201816:00SC Germania List II-TuS Lübeck 9334:29(6:5)C.Rippe
So.30.09.201814:00Welfen Braunschweig-FC St. Pauli II36:25(6:3)F.Rossol
So.30.09.201814:00Northern Lions-SG Exiles/HSV28:6(5:0)M.Duff
Sa.06.10.201813:00FC St. Pauli II-TuS Lübeck 9322:22(4:4)F.Kalscheuer
So.14.10.201814:00Hannover 78 II-Welfen Braunschweig66:0(10:0)M.Piosik
Sa.20.10.201814:00TuS Lübeck 93-Welfen Braunschweig12:48(2:7)Eigenbrod
Sa.20.10.201816:00SC Germania List II-Hannover 78 II5:35(1:5)C.Suhr
So.21.10.201814:00Northern Lions-FC St. Pauli II50:0(0:0)
Sa.03.11.201814:00TuS Lübeck 93-SG Exiles/HSV7:12(1:2)P.Warman
Sa.03.11.201815:00FC St. Pauli II-Hannover 78 II14:64(2:10)Eigenbrod
So.04.11.201814:00SC Germania List II-Northern Lions0:22(0:2)J.Noster
So.11.11.201814:00SG Exiles/HSV-SC Germania List II18:28(2:4)F.Lebouc
Sa.23.03.201914:00FC St. Pauli II-Welfen Braunschweig7:38(1:5)F.Kalscheuer
So.24.03.201914:00Northern Lions-Hannover 78 II50:0(0:0)
Sa.30.03.201914:00SG Exiles/HSV-Welfen Braunschweig29:21(5:3)E.Paroni
Sa.30.03.201914:00TuS Lübeck 93-Northern Lions13:26(1:4)F.Lebouc
Sa.30.03.201916:00SC Germania List II-FC St. Pauli II22:33(4:5)C.Suhr
Sa.13.04.201916:00Hannover 78 II-SG Exiles/HSV50:0(0:0)A.Perl
So.14.04.201914:00SC Germania List II-Welfen BraunschweigJ.Schlarb
Sa.20.04.201914:00TuS Lübeck 93-Hannover 78 IIT.Engler
So.21.04.201914:00Northern Lions-FC St. Pauli II50:0(0:0)A.Fairhurst
So.28.04.201914:00FC St. Pauli II-SG Exiles/HSVEigenbrod
So.28.04.201914:00Welfen Braunschweig-Northern LionsF.Rossol
Sa.11.05.201913:00Hannover 78 II-SC Germania List IID.Blank
Sa.11.05.201914:00Welfen Braunschweig-TuS Lübeck 93C.Rippe
So.12.05.201914:00SG Exiles/HSV-Northern LionsF.Lebouc
Sa.18.05.201916:00Hannover 78 II-FC St. Pauli IID.Gumgowski
So.19.05.201914:00Northern Lions-SC Germania List II
Sa.25.05.201914:00SC Germania List II-SG Exiles/HSV
Sa.25.05.201914:00Welfen Braunschweig-Hannover 78 II
Sa.01.06.201914:00TuS Lübeck 93-FC St. Pauli IIEigenbrod
Sa.08.06.201914:00TuS Lübeck 93-SC Germania List IIE.Paroni
Sa.15.06.201914:00SG Exiles/HSV-TuS Lübeck 93
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb