Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 02.04.2020 15:57
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
trainSDRVMi.25.03.202020:00BL1 Dev Refs Conf Call 20-21h - Info
VLnrwSa.28.03.2020NRW Verbandsliga 6. Turnier in WillichH.Dixon
D7FsuedSa.28.03.2020verlegt7er Frauen Süd - Turnier 6 in AugsburgS.Kinz
OLDIESSa.28.03.202011:00Ü35 - Grünspan-Cup in Velten
RLnordostSa.28.03.2020verlegtBerliner RC III-Berlin Irish RFCR.Theune
RLnordostSa.28.03.2020verlegtRV Leipzig Scorpions-SG Grizzlies/Bruisers
D7FnoSa.28.03.2020verlegt7er Frauen Nord-Ost - Turnier 4 in KielEigenbrod
VLbayernNSa.28.03.2020verlegtTSV 1846 Nürnberg II-SG Bamberg/Bayreuth IIN.Küffner
BL1NSa.28.03.2020verlegtHamburger RC-RK 03 BerlinHawkins
BL1NSa.28.03.2020verlegtRC Leipzig-RC Berlin GrizzliesM.Latos
BL1NSa.28.03.2020verlegtBerliner Rugby Club-SG Odin/VfR DöhrenM.Martineau
BL1NSa.28.03.2020verlegtSC Germania List-Hannover 78K.O'Brien
BL1SSa.28.03.2020verlegtRG Heidelberg-SG TV/CFR PforzheimD.O'Connell
BL1SSa.28.03.2020verlegtRK Heusenstamm-SC Frankfurt 1880P.Handl
RLhSa.28.03.202014:00URC Gießen 01-SG Krofdorf/RiedbergO.Gerste
RLhSa.28.03.202014:00TG 75 Darmstadt-RU MarburgP.Keller
RLnordSa.28.03.2020verlegtWelfen Braunschweig-TuS Lübeck 93
RLbayernSa.28.03.2020verlegtSG Regensburg/Raigering-SV StuSta Freimann IIA.Perl
RLbayernSa.28.03.2020verlegtMünchen RFC II-Würzburger RKS.Shelembe
BL2NSa.28.03.2020verlegtBremen 1860-Hannover 78 IIR.Läufer
BL2NSa.28.03.2020verlegtRT Münster-FC St. PauliA.Maintz (NL)
BL2OSa.28.03.2020verlegtStahl Hennigsdorf-USV JenaN.Benkenstein
BL2OSa.28.03.2020verlegtRC Dresden-Berliner SV 92U.Jeremies
BL2SSa.28.03.2020verlegtTSV 1846 Nürnberg-SV StuSta FreimannG.Kaloxilos
BL2SSa.28.03.2020verlegtNeckarsulmer SU-RFC Augsburg
BL2SSa.28.03.2020verlegtRC Unterföhring-RC RottweilJ.Cooper
BL2WSa.28.03.2020verlegtRC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIF.Eschweiler
BL2WSa.28.03.2020verlegtTuS 95 Düsseldorf-RC WalferdangeM.Marinkovic
RLnordostSa.28.03.2020verlegtBerliner SC-SC SiemensstadtF.Behrens
RLwRLPSa.28.03.202015:00SG Trier/Walferdange II-RC Luxemburg IIM.Metzger
RLwRLPSa.28.03.202015:00RC Mainz-RC WormsN.Radtke
RLbwSa.28.03.202015:00TSV Hirschau-Tübingen-RC Konstanz
FBLSa.28.03.202015:00SC Neuenheim-SG Rhein-MainU.C.Jansen
BL1SSa.28.03.2020verlegtTSV Handschuhsheim-RC LuxemburgS.Boylan
RLnordSa.28.03.2020verlegtSC Germania List II-Hamburg Exiles RFCL.Schmidt
RLbwSa.28.03.202016:00RG Heidelberg II-Karlsruher SV
BL2SSo.29.03.2020verlegtHeidelberger TV-München RFC
RLhSo.29.03.202014:00Eintracht Frankfurt-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIIU.Seidel
RLnordSo.29.03.2020verlegtNorthern Lions-FC St. Pauli II
BL2NSo.29.03.2020verlegtWiedenbrücker TV-DRC HannoverD.Weir
BL2OSo.29.03.2020verlegtRU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner RC IIP.Radchenko
BL2WSo.29.03.2020verlegtRC Aachen-BSC OffenbachM.Newman
RLnordostSo.29.03.2020verlegtSG Halle/Leipzig II-RK 03 Berlin II
BL1SSo.29.03.2020verlegtSC Neuenheim-Heidelberger RKJ.Jahn
trainSDRVMi.01.04.202020:00BL1 Dev Refs Conf Call 20-21h - Info
SLrlpSa.04.04.20204. RLP 7s Turnier in LuxemburgFLR
SLmd7Sa.04.04.2020MD 7s Turnier 3 in Erfurt
D7FnwSa.04.04.2020verlegt7er Frauen Nord-West - Turnier 5 in Bremen
D7FsoSa.04.04.2020verlegt7er Frauen Süd-Ost - Turnier 5 in BambergT.Mishulet
D7FswSa.04.04.2020verlegt7er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 5 in Tübingen
D7FwestSa.04.04.2020verlegt7er Frauen West - Turnier 5 in DarmstadtF.Betto
RLhSa.04.04.202012:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-RU MarburgD.Hanf
D7FnoSa.04.04.2020verlegt7er Frauen Nord-Ost - Turnier 5 in Potsdam
RLnordostSa.04.04.2020verlegtBerlin Irish RFC-SC SiemensstadtN.Benkenstein
RLnordostSa.04.04.2020verlegtRK 03 Berlin II-Berliner SCK.Handl
RLnordostSa.04.04.2020verlegtSG Grizzlies/Bruisers-Berliner RC IIIR.Theune
RLnordSa.04.04.202013:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-FC St. Pauli IIF.Wagner
RLbayernSa.04.04.2020verlegtSV StuSta Freimann II-VfB UlmS.Shelembe
BL1NSa.04.04.2020verlegtHannover 78-RC LeipzigS.Milgram
BL1SSa.04.04.2020verlegtSC Frankfurt 1880-RG HeidelbergK.O'Brien
BL2SSa.04.04.2020verlegtHeidelberger TV-Neckarsulmer SU
RLnordSa.04.04.202014:00TuS Lübeck 93-FT Adler Kiel
FBLSa.04.04.202014:00FBL Halbfinale 1. vs. 4.
FBLSa.04.04.202014:00FBL Halbfinale 2. vs. 3.
RLbayernSa.04.04.2020verlegtSG Regensburg/Raigering-Würzburger RKL.Fischer
RLbayernSa.04.04.2020verlegtTSB Ravensburg-SG Bayreuth/BambergG.Kaloxilos
RLbayernSa.04.04.2020verlegtMünchen RFC II-RFC Bad ReichenhallA.Perl
BL1NSa.04.04.2020verlegtRK 03 Berlin-SC Germania ListN.Radtke
BL1NSa.04.04.2020verlegtRC Berlin Grizzlies-Berliner Rugby ClubJ.Jahn
BL1SSa.04.04.2020verlegtRC Luxemburg-SC NeuenheimC.Riepe
BL1SSa.04.04.2020verlegtSG TV/CFR Pforzheim-TSV HandschuhsheimS.Boylan
BL2NSa.04.04.2020verlegtFC St. Pauli-Bremen 1860F.Kalscheuer
BL2NSa.04.04.2020verlegtDRC Hannover-RT Münster
BL2OSa.04.04.2020verlegtBerliner SV 92-Stahl HennigsdorfR.Läufer
BL2OSa.04.04.2020verlegtUSV Jena-Veltener RCM.Pertena├»s
BL2SSa.04.04.2020verlegtMünchen RFC-RC RottweilJ.Teppler
BL2SSa.04.04.2020verlegtSV StuSta Freimann-RC UnterföhringM.Wickop
BL2SSa.04.04.2020verlegtRFC Augsburg-TSV 1846 NürnbergJ.Grellet
BL2WSa.04.04.2020verlegtTuS 95 Düsseldorf-RC AachenM.Newman
BL2WSa.04.04.2020verlegtRC Walferdange-RSV KölnJ.Griffiths
RLwWFSa.04.04.202015:00RC Bielefeld-RC OsnabrückA.Hansmeier
RLwWFSa.04.04.202015:00SCW Göttingen-RFC Paderborn
RLwWFSa.04.04.202015:00RFC Dortmund-Rugby CasselM.Duff
VLnordWSa.04.04.2020verlegtSG Schaumburg/Ilsede-SG Odin/Döhren II
BL1SSa.04.04.2020verlegtHeidelberger RK-RK HeusenstammU.Jeremies
BL2NSa.04.04.2020verlegtTSV Victoria Linden-Hannover 78 II
BL2WSa.04.04.2020verlegtSC Frankfurt 1880 II-BSC OffenbachA.Nussbaumer
RLwRLSa.04.04.202017:00TuS Düsseldorf II-Grashof RC EssenA.Fairhurst
BL1NSo.05.04.2020verlegtSG Odin/VfR Döhren-Hamburger RCM.Martineau
RLhSo.05.04.202014:00Black Lions (SG H/O/G)-RK Heusenstamm IIN.McLachlan
RLwRLSo.05.04.202014:00RSV Köln II-SG Hürth/Solingen/BrühlC.Laugs
RLbwSo.05.04.202014:00SC Neuenheim II-RC Konstanz
RLbwSo.05.04.202014:00Freiburger RC-TSV Handschuhsheim II
RLbwSo.05.04.202014:00Karlsruher SV-SG Rottweil/Neckarhausen
BL2OSo.05.04.2020verlegtBerliner RC II-RC DresdenP.Handl
RLnordostSo.05.04.2020verlegtRV Leipzig Scorpions-SG Halle/Leipzig II
RLbwSo.05.04.202015:00TSV Hirschau-Tübingen-RG Heidelberg II
VLnordWSo.05.04.202015:00SG Teufelskraken-SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions
VLnordWSo.05.04.2020verlegtTSV Victoria Linden II-Union 60 Bremen
RLwRLSo.05.04.202016:00RC Aachen II-SG Bochum-Witten/Münster IIF.Eschweiler
trainSDRVMi.08.04.202020:00BL1 Dev Refs Conf Call 20-21h - Info
RLhDo.09.04.202019:00TG 75 Darmstadt-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIIA.Nussbaumer
RLwRLPSa.11.04.202015:00RC Mainz-RC WormsTeichmann
trainRBWMo.13.04.202019:00SRBW Jugend Refs Training beim tbc Heidelberg
trainRBWMo.13.04.202020:00SRBW Sr Refs Training beim tbc Heidelberg
trainSDRVMi.15.04.202020:00BL1 Dev Refs Conf Call 20-21h - Info
VLnrwSa.18.04.2020NRW Verbandsliga 7. Turnier in WillichJ.Schlarb
D7FnwSa.18.04.2020verlegt7er Frauen Nord-West - Turnier 6 in MünsterM.Duff
D7FsoSa.18.04.2020verlegt7er Frauen Süd-Ost - Turnier 6 in Jena
D7FswSa.18.04.2020verlegt7er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 6 in Heidelberg(RGH)
D7FsuedSa.18.04.2020verlegt7er Frauen Süd - Turnier 5 in München (MRFC)P.Veicht
D7FwestSa.18.04.2020verlegt7er Frauen West - Turnier 6 in HausenA.Nussbaumer
BL2OSa.18.04.2020verlegtBerliner RC II-Stahl Hennigsdorf
D7FnoSa.18.04.2020verlegt7er Frauen Nord-Ost - Turnier 6 in Berlin (BSV)
RLnordostSa.18.04.2020verlegtBerliner RC III-SG Halle/Leipzig II
BL1NSa.18.04.2020verlegtSC Germania List-SG Odin/VfR DöhrenP.Handl
BL1SSa.18.04.2020verlegtSC Neuenheim-SG TV/CFR PforzheimJ.Teppler
RLhSa.18.04.202014:00Black Lions (SG H/O/G)-Eintracht FrankfurtS.Milgram
RLhSa.18.04.202014:00URC Gießen 01-TG 75 DarmstadtB.Niklas
VLnordOSa.18.04.202014:00RSG M-V-FC St. Pauli IIIP.Fandrich
RLbayernSa.18.04.2020verlegtWürzburger RK-SV StuSta Freimann IIR.Theune
RLbayernSa.18.04.2020verlegtSG Bayreuth/Bamberg-SG Regensburg/RaigeringB.Ancel
RLbayernSa.18.04.2020verlegtRFC Bad Reichenhall-VfB UlmJ.Grellet
RLbayernSa.18.04.2020verlegtTSB Ravensburg-München RFC IIG.Kaloxilos
VLbayernNSa.18.04.2020verlegtTV 1848 Coburg-TSV 1846 Nürnberg IIN.Benkenstein
RETSa.18.04.2020verlegtLitauen-Polen
BL1NSa.18.04.2020verlegtBerliner Rugby Club-RC LeipzigC.Riepe
BL1NSa.18.04.2020verlegtHamburger RC-RC Berlin GrizzliesMaughan
BL1NSa.18.04.2020verlegtRK 03 Berlin-Hannover 78R.Läufer
BL1SSa.18.04.2020verlegtRC Luxemburg-RK HeusenstammJ.Ferreira
BL2OSa.18.04.2020verlegtVeltener RC-RC Dresden
BL2OSa.18.04.2020verlegtRU Hohen Neuendorf-Berliner SV 92
BL2SSa.18.04.2020verlegtNeckarsulmer SU-München RFC
BL2SSa.18.04.2020verlegtTSV 1846 Nürnberg-Heidelberger TVK.van der Zwan
BL2SSa.18.04.2020verlegtRC Unterföhring-RFC AugsburgL.Fischer
BL2SSa.18.04.2020verlegtSV StuSta Freimann-RC RottweilM.Wickop
BL2WSa.18.04.2020verlegtRSV Köln-BSC OffenbachF.Eschweiler
BL2WSa.18.04.2020verlegtTuS 95 Düsseldorf-SC Frankfurt 1880 IID.Weir
BL2WSa.18.04.2020verlegtRC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg-RC AachenR.Bergers (BEL)
RLwRLPSa.18.04.202015:00SG 2018 Hochspeyer-RC MainzK.Brockless
RLwRLPSa.18.04.202015:00RC Worms-SG Trier/Walferdange IIM.Merz
RLbwSa.18.04.202015:00Stuttgarter RC-Freiburger RC
VLnordWSa.18.04.2020verlegtSV 08 Ricklingen-SG Schaumburg/Ilsede
VLnordWSa.18.04.202015:00Union 60 Bremen-SG Teufelskraken
BL1SSa.18.04.2020verlegtTSV Handschuhsheim-RG HeidelbergD.O'Connell
BL2NSa.18.04.2020verlegtDRC Hannover-FC St. Pauli
RLbwSa.18.04.202016:00SC Neuenheim II-Karlsruher SV
RLwRLSa.18.04.202017:00TuS Düsseldorf II-SG Bochum-Witten/Münster IIA.Fairhurst
RLbwSa.18.04.202018:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-RG Heidelberg II
RLhSo.19.04.202014:00RK Heusenstamm II-SG Krofdorf/RiedbergB.Niklas
RLnordSo.19.04.2020verlegtTuS Lübeck 93-SC Germania List II
RLnordSo.19.04.2020verlegtNorthern Lions-FT Adler Kiel
VLnordOSo.19.04.202014:00Hamburger RC II-RSG Aale/Adler
BL1SSo.19.04.2020verlegtHeidelberger RK-SC Frankfurt 1880P.Warman
BL2NSo.19.04.2020verlegtTSV Victoria Linden-Bremen 1860
BL2NSo.19.04.2020verlegtWiedenbrücker TV-Hannover 78 IIV.Talemaisuva
RLnordostSo.19.04.2020verlegtSC Siemensstadt-RK 03 Berlin II
RLnordostSo.19.04.2020verlegtBerliner SC-SG Grizzlies/Bruisers
RLnordostSo.19.04.2020verlegtRV Leipzig Scorpions-Berlin Irish RFC
VLnordWSo.19.04.2020verlegtTSV Victoria Linden II-SG Odin/Döhren II
trainSDRVMi.22.04.202020:00BL1 Dev Refs Conf Call 20-21h - Info
SevensSa.25.04./So.26.04.Bonn Sevens (Frauen Nationalmannschaften)
SLmd7Sa.25.04.2020MD 7s Turnier 4 in Ilmenau
D7FsuedSa.25.04.2020verlegt7er Frauen Süd - Turnier 1S.Kinz
RLnordostSa.25.04.2020verlegtBerlin Irish RFC-RK 03 Berlin II
RLnordostSa.25.04.2020verlegtSG Grizzlies/Bruisers-SC Siemensstadt
RLnordSa.25.04.202013:00FC St. Pauli II-TuS Lübeck 93
RLbayernSa.25.04.2020verlegtMünchen RFC II-SG Regensburg/RaigeringS.Shelembe
VLbayernSSa.25.04.2020verlegtSG Landsberg/Gröbenzell/Augsburg-TV KemptenS.Handl
BL1NSa.25.04.2020verlegtRC Leipzig-Hamburger RCM.Pertena├»s
BL1SSa.25.04.2020verlegtRG Heidelberg-SC NeuenheimJ.Teppler
RLhSa.25.04.202014:00TG 75 Darmstadt-Eintracht FrankfurtA.Nussbaumer
RLhSa.25.04.202014:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIIP.Keller
RLnordSa.25.04.202014:00FT Adler Kiel-Welfen Braunschweig
RLwRLSa.25.04.202014:00Grashof RC Essen-RC Aachen IIA.Piper
RLbayernSa.25.04.2020verlegtVfB Ulm-Würzburger RKG.Kaloxilos
RLbayernSa.25.04.2020verlegtSG Bayreuth/Bamberg-RFC Bad ReichenhallL.Fischer
VLbayernSSa.25.04.2020verlegtFürstenfeldbruck/TeamMünchen-ESV Freimann - St. George'sN.Küffner
VLbayernSSa.25.04.2020verlegtRC Innsbruck-SV StuSta Freimann IIIJ.Cooper
RETSa.25.04.2020verlegtPolen-Ukraine
BL1NSa.25.04.2020verlegtSG Odin/VfR Döhren-RK 03 BerlinJ.Ferreira
BL1NSa.25.04.2020verlegtRC Berlin Grizzlies-SC Germania ListM.Latos
BL1SSa.25.04.2020verlegtRC Luxemburg-Heidelberger RKS.Boylan
BL1SSa.25.04.2020verlegtSG TV/CFR Pforzheim-RK HeusenstammS.Milgram
BL1SSa.25.04.2020verlegtSC Frankfurt 1880-TSV HandschuhsheimD.O'Connell
BL2NSa.25.04.2020verlegtBremen 1860-Wiedenbrücker TVMaughan
BL2NSa.25.04.2020verlegtTSV Victoria Linden-FC St. Pauli
BL2OSa.25.04.2020verlegtUSV Jena-RC Dresden
BL2OSa.25.04.2020verlegtRU Hohen Neuendorf-Stahl Hennigsdorf
BL2OSa.25.04.2020verlegtBerliner SV 92-Veltener RC
BL2SSa.25.04.2020verlegtRFC Augsburg-SV StuSta FreimannK.van der Zwan
BL2SSa.25.04.2020verlegtRC Unterföhring-Heidelberger TVM.Wickop
BL2SSa.25.04.2020verlegtMünchen RFC-TSV 1846 NürnbergA.Perl
BL2SSa.25.04.2020verlegtRC Rottweil-Neckarsulmer SU
BL2WSa.25.04.2020verlegtRC Walferdange-BSC OffenbachJ.Griffiths
BL2WSa.25.04.2020verlegtTuS 95 Düsseldorf-RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegM.Newman
RLnordostSa.25.04.2020verlegtBerliner RC III-RV Leipzig Scorpions
RLbayernSa.25.04.2020verlegtSV StuSta Freimann II-TSB RavensburgT.Mishulet
RLwWFSa.25.04.202015:00RFC Dortmund-RC OsnabrückJ.Schlarb
RLwWFSa.25.04.202015:00RFC Paderborn-RC BielefeldM.Duff
RLwWFSa.25.04.202015:00SCW Göttingen-Rugby Cassel
RLwRLPSa.25.04.202015:00RC Luxemburg II-RC Worms
RLwRLPSa.25.04.202015:00SG Trier/Walferdange II-SG 2018 HochspeyerTeichmann
RLbwSa.25.04.202015:00TSV Hirschau-Tübingen-Freiburger RC
VLbayernNSa.25.04.2020verlegtSG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-TSV 1846 Nürnberg IIF.Ruf
RLbwSa.25.04.202016:00RG Heidelberg II-SC Neuenheim II
BL1NSo.26.04.2020verlegtHannover 78-Berliner Rugby ClubJ.Jahn
RLhSo.26.04.202014:00RK Heusenstamm II-URC Gießen 01N.McLachlan
RLnordSo.26.04.202014:00Northern Lions-Hamburg Exiles RFC
RLwRLSo.26.04.202014:00RSV Köln II-TuS Düsseldorf II
RLbwSo.26.04.202014:00Karlsruher SV-TSV Handschuhsheim II
RLbwSo.26.04.202014:00SG Rottweil/Neckarhausen-Stuttgarter RC
BL2WSo.26.04.2020verlegtRC Aachen-RSV KölnM.Marinkovic
RLnordostSo.26.04.2020verlegtBerliner SC-SG Halle/Leipzig II
RLhSo.26.04.202015:00Black Lions (SG H/O/G)-RU MarburgS.Milgram
RLwRLSo.26.04.202015:00SG Hürth/Solingen/Brühl-SG Bochum-Witten/Münster IIA.Fairhurst
VLnordWSo.26.04.202015:00SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions-Union 60 Bremen
VLnordWSo.26.04.202015:00SV 08 Ricklingen-TSV Victoria Linden II
BL2NSo.26.04.2020verlegtHannover 78 II-RT Münster
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
www.rugbyweb.de