Rugby Archiv - Rugby Spielpläne - 2001/2002

Aktuelle Termine

1.Bundesliga
Pokal

2.Bundesliga
Nord/Ost
Süd/West

Regionalliga
Verbandsliga
Jugendliga
Schülerturniere

Infos und Links
Archiv

8822990 Besucher

2. Bundesliga Nord/Ost
Aktualisiert am 23.06.2002
 Tabelle vom 08.06.2001
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktS-Pkte
1Post SV Berlin 1440389116
2SC Germania List 1437392140
3Stahl Hennigsdorf 1430243217
4SV 1908 Ricklingen1426300247
5SC Siemensstadt 1425139300
6FC St. Pauli 1425163267
7VfR Döhren 1423181399
8Stahl Brandenburg 1418171292

TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa01.09.0115:00SC Germania ListSV 1908 Ricklingen 3217 
So02.09.0115:00VfR DöhrenFC St. Pauli 2121 
Sa08.09.0115:00SC Germania ListPost SV Berlin 1310 
Sa08.09.0115:00Stahl HennigsdorfVfR Döhren 500 
Sa15.09.0115:00SC SiemensstadtSC Germania List 100 
Sa15.09.0115:00Post SV BerlinFC St. Pauli 257 
Sa15.09.0115:00SV 1908 RicklingenStahl Hennigsdorf 2418 
Sa15.09.0115:00Stahl BrandenburgVfR Döhren 713 
Sa06.10.0115:00SC SiemensstadtPost SV Berlin 315 
Sa06.10.0115:00Stahl HennigsdorfFC St. Pauli 2900 
Sa06.10.0115:00SV 1908 RicklingenVfR Döhren 3810 
Sa06.10.0115:00SC Germania ListStahl Brandenburg 383 
Sa13.10.0115:00Post SV BerlinStahl Brandenburg 430 
Sa13.10.0115:00FC St. PauliSC Siemensstadt 012 
Sa27.10.0115:00VfR DöhrenSC Siemensstadt 1312 
Sa27.10.0115:00FC St. PauliSC Germania List 521 
Sa27.10.0115:00Post SV BerlinSV 1908 Ricklingen 330 
Sa27.10.0115:00Stahl BrandenburgStahl Hennigsdorf 311 
Do08.11.0119:30SC SiemensstadtStahl Hennigsdorf 33 
Sa01.12.0114:00Stahl HennigsdorfSC Germania List 1812 
Sa01.12.0114:30VfR DöhrenPost SV Berlin 1824 
Sa01.12.0114:30SV 1908 RicklingenSC Siemensstadt 563 
Sa01.12.0114:00Stahl BrandenburgFC St. Pauli 510 
Sa08.12.0114:00Stahl BrandenburgSV 1908 Ricklingen 822 
Sa16.03.0214:30SC Germania ListVfR Döhren 533 
Sa16.03.0214:30Post SV BerlinStahl Hennigsdorf 335 
Sa16.03.0214:30SC SiemensstadtStahl Brandenburg 1519 
Sa16.03.0214:30FC St. PauliSV 1908 Ricklingen 1711 
Sa23.03.0214:30SV 1908 RicklingenSC Germania List 1128 
Sa23.03.0214:30Stahl BrandenburgPost SV Berlin 722 
So07.04.0214:00FC St. PauliVfR Döhren 193 
Sa13.04.0215:00Post SV BerlinSC Germania List 2613 
Sa13.04.0215:00VfR DöhrenStahl Hennigsdorf 1919 
Sa13.04.0215:00SC SiemensstadtFC St. Pauli 1510 
Sa13.04.0215:00SV 1908 RicklingenStahl Brandenburg 2210 
Sa20.04.0215:00SC Germania ListSC Siemensstadt 327 
Sa20.04.0215:00FC St. PauliPost SV Berlin 823 
Sa20.04.0215:00Stahl HennigsdorfSV 1908 Ricklingen 2613 
Sa20.04.0215:00VfR DöhrenStahl Brandenburg 97 
Mi01.05.0214:00Stahl HennigsdorfSC Siemensstadt 225 
Sa11.05.0215:00FC St. PauliStahl Hennigsdorf 2015 
Sa11.05.0215:00VfR DöhrenSV 1908 Ricklingen 2926 
Sa11.05.0215:00Stahl BrandenburgSC Germania List 1120 
Do16.05.0219:00Post SV BerlinSC Siemensstadt 473 
Sa25.05.0215:00SC SiemensstadtVfR Döhren 2717 
Sa25.05.0215:00SC Germania ListFC St. Pauli 347 
Sa25.05.0215:00SV 1908 RicklingenPost SV Berlin 1619 
Sa25.05.0215:00Stahl HennigsdorfStahl Brandenburg 1816 
Sa01.06.0215:00SC Germania ListStahl Hennigsdorf 483 
Sa01.06.0215:00Post SV BerlinVfR Döhren 4817 
Sa01.06.0215:00SC SiemensstadtSV 1908 Ricklingen 1413 
Sa01.06.0215:00FC St. PauliStahl Brandenburg 3922 
Sa08.06.0215:00VfR DöhrenSC Germania List 948 
Sa08.06.0215:00Stahl HennigsdorfPost SV Berlin 621 
Sa08.06.0215:00Stahl BrandenburgSC Siemensstadt 5310 
Sa08.06.0215:00SV 1908 RicklingenFC St. Pauli 310 
Sa22.06.0214:00 Sieger 2.BL-Süd
München RFC
Sieger 2.BL-Nord
Post SV Berlin
2321Blank
Version zum Drucken

Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb