Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
 
Aktuelle Termine
Aktualisiert am 23.02.2020 20:20
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
FBLSa.22.02.202014:00SC Neuenheim-FC St. Pauli39:5G.Kaloxilos
FBLSa.22.02.202014:00SG Rhein-Main-RSV Köln0:55P.Keller
BL1SSa.22.02.202015:00RC Luxemburg-SC Frankfurt 188012:64K.O'Brien
RLhSa.29.02.202014:00Eintracht Frankfurt-RU Marburg
VLnordWSa.29.02.202014:00SG Odin/Döhren II-Union 60 BremenF.Rossol
FBLSa.29.02.202014:00FC St. Pauli-SG Dortmund/AachenF.Wagner
RLwRLPSa.29.02.202014:30RC Worms-SG Trier/Walferdange IIF.Reuber
RETSa.29.02.202015:00Deutschland-Schweiz
RETSa.29.02.202015:00Niederlande-Polen
FBLSa.29.02.202017:00SC Neuenheim-RSV KölnA.Nussbaumer
VLbwSo.01.03.2020RBW Verbandsliga 4. Turnier in Stuttgart
VLnrwSa.07.03.2020NRW Verbandsliga 5. TurnierD.Tran
DRFSa.07.03.2020abgesagtDeutschland (Frauen)-Spanien
RLhSa.07.03.202012:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-URC Gießen 01O.Gerste
BL2SSa.07.03.202014:00TSV 1846 Nürnberg-RC Unterföhring
BL2WSa.07.03.202014:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RSV KölnA.Kassir
RLhSa.07.03.202014:00RU Marburg-Eintracht FrankfurtS.Milgram
RLnordSa.07.03.202014:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-Northern LionsF.Lebouc
RLwRLSa.07.03.202014:00Grashof RC Essen-SG Bochum-Witten/Münster IIA.Piper
VLnordWSa.07.03.202014:00SV 08 Ricklingen-Union 60 Bremen
VLnordWSa.07.03.202014:00SG Schaumburg/Ilsede-SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions
RLbwSa.07.03.202014:30Freiburger RC-SC Neuenheim IIR.Schellenberger
RETSa.07.03.202014:55Niederlande-Litauen
RLhSa.07.03.202015:00RK Heusenstamm II-TG 75 DarmstadtB.Niklas
RLwRLPSa.07.03.202015:00RC Worms-RC Luxemburg IIK.Brockless
RLwRLPSa.07.03.202015:00SG 2018 Hochspeyer-SG Trier/Walferdange IIN.Radtke
FBLSa.07.03.202015:30SG Rhein-Main-Heidelberger RKP.Keller
VLbwSo.08.03.2020RBW Verbandsliga 5. Turnier
VLnordWSo.08.03.202014:00TSV Victoria Linden II-SG Teufelskraken
RLnordostSa.14.03.202012:00RK 03 Berlin II-Berliner RC III
BL1SSa.14.03.202013:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG TV/CFR PforzheimP.Handl
RLhSa.14.03.202013:00TG 75 Darmstadt-SG Krofdorf/Riedberg
FBLSa.14.03.202013:00SG Dortmund/Aachen-SG Rhein-MainA.Nussbaumer
BL1NSa.14.03.202014:00RK 03 Berlin-Berliner Rugby ClubJ.Jahn
BL1SSa.14.03.202014:00RC Luxemburg-RG HeidelbergN.Radtke
BL1SSa.14.03.202014:00RK Heusenstamm-SC NeuenheimU.Jeremies
BL2SSa.14.03.202014:00München RFC-Neckarsulmer SU
BL2SSa.14.03.202014:00RFC Augsburg-RC Rottweil
RLnordSa.14.03.202014:00Welfen Braunschweig-FC St. Pauli II
RLnordSa.14.03.202014:00Hamburg Exiles RFC-TuS Lübeck 93M.Latos
RLwRLSa.14.03.202014:00RSV Köln II-Grashof RC EssenD.Weir
RLwRLSa.14.03.202014:00SG Bochum-Witten/Münster II-TuS Düsseldorf IIM.Duff
RLwWFSa.14.03.202014:00Rugby Cassel-RC OsnabrückA.Hansmeier
RLwWFSa.14.03.202014:00RFC Dortmund-RFC PaderbornA.Fairhurst
RLwWFSa.14.03.202014:00RC Bielefeld-SCW GöttingenA.Piper
RLbwSa.14.03.202014:00SG Rottweil/Neckarhausen-RG Heidelberg II
VLnordOSa.14.03.202014:00SG Jesteburg/Exiles-FC St. Pauli IIIR.Bahnsen
FBLSa.14.03.202014:00FC St. Pauli-RSV KölnF.Kalscheuer
RETSa.14.03.202015:00Schweiz-Niederlande
BL1NSa.14.03.202015:00Hannover 78-RC Berlin GrizzliesC.Riepe
BL1SSa.14.03.202015:00Heidelberger RK-TSV HandschuhsheimK.O'Brien
RLhSa.14.03.202015:00Eintracht Frankfurt-URC Gießen 01O.Gerste
RLhSa.14.03.202015:00SC Frankfurt 1880 III-Black Lions (SG H/O/G)B.Niklas
RLnordSa.14.03.202015:00FT Adler Kiel-SC Germania List IIF.Lebouc
RLwRLPSa.14.03.202015:00RC Mainz-SG Trier/Walferdange IIF.Reuber
RLwRLPSa.14.03.202015:00SG 2018 Hochspeyer-RC Luxemburg IIM.Metzger
VLnordOSa.14.03.202017:00RSG Aale/Adler-RSG M-VEigenbrod
FBLSa.14.03.202017:00SC Neuenheim-Heidelberger RK
VLbwSo.15.03.2020RBW Verbandsliga 6. Turnier in Karlsruhe
BL1NSo.15.03.202013:00SG Odin/VfR Döhren-RC LeipzigP.Warman
RLwRLSo.15.03.202014:00RC Aachen II-SG Hürth/Solingen/BrühlV.Talemaisuva
BL1NSo.15.03.202015:00SC Germania List-Hamburger RCMaughan
SLbbSa.21.03.2020BB7s Series Turnier 3 in Berlin (Berlin Irish/BSV)
DRFSa.21.03.2020abgesagtNiederlande-Deutschland (Frauen)
D7FnwSa.21.03.20207er Frauen Nord-West - Turnier 4 in Hannover (SVO)J.Noster
D7FsoSa.21.03.20207er Frauen Süd-Ost - Turnier 4 in Würzburg
D7FswSa.21.03.20207er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 4 in Rottweil
D7FsuedSa.21.03.20207er Frauen Süd - Turnier 4 in Unterföhring
D7FwestSa.21.03.20207er Frauen West - Turnier 4 in DüsseldorfC.Laugs
RLnordostSa.21.03.202014:00SG Halle/Leipzig II-SG Grizzlies/Bruisers
RLnordostSa.21.03.202014:00SC Siemensstadt-RV Leipzig Scorpions
RLhSa.21.03.202014:00RU Marburg-RK Heusenstamm IIN.McLachlan
RLwRLSa.21.03.202014:00SG Bochum-Witten/Münster II-RSV Köln IIA.Fairhurst
RLwRLSa.21.03.202014:00Grashof RC Essen-SG Hürth/Solingen/BrühlF.Eschweiler
RLwRLSa.21.03.202014:00TuS Düsseldorf II-RC Aachen II
RLwWFSa.21.03.202014:00RFC Paderborn-Rugby CasselH.Dixon
RLwWFSa.21.03.202014:00RFC Dortmund-RC BielefeldM.Newman
RLwWFSa.21.03.202014:00RC Osnabrück-SCW GöttingenA.Piper
RLbwSa.21.03.202014:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-SG Rottweil/Neckarhausen
VLnordWSa.21.03.202014:00SV 08 Ricklingen-SG Odin/Döhren II
VLnordWSa.21.03.202014:00Union 60 Bremen-SG Schaumburg/Ilsede
VLnordOSa.21.03.202014:00SG Jesteburg/Exiles-RSG Aale/AdlerR.Bahnsen
VLnordOSa.21.03.202014:00FC St. Pauli III-Hamburger RC IIP.Fandrich
VLbayernNSa.21.03.202014:30SG Unterföhring2/Ingolstadt-SG Bamberg/Bayreuth II
RETSa.21.03.202015:00Deutschland-Litauen
RLwRLPSa.21.03.202015:00RC Worms-SG 2018 HochspeyerK.Brockless
RLwRLPSa.21.03.202015:00RC Luxemburg II-RC Mainz
RLbwSa.21.03.202015:00Stuttgarter RC-SC Neuenheim II
BL2SSo.22.03.202013:00Heidelberger TV-RC RottweilG.Kaloxilos
BL2NSo.22.03.202014:00FC St. Pauli-Hannover 78 IIR.Läufer
BL2SSo.22.03.202014:00RC Unterföhring-TSV 1846 Nürnberg
BL2WSo.22.03.202014:00SC Frankfurt 1880 II-RC WalferdangeA.Kassir
RLhSo.22.03.202014:00SG Krofdorf/Riedberg-Black Lions (SG H/O/G)L.Schmitt
VLnordWSo.22.03.202014:00TSV Victoria Linden II-SG Bremen/Bethen/Lions
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb