Rugby Spielpläne - 2019/2020
 
Aktuelle Jugendtermine
Aktualisiert am 18.10.2019 07:47
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
RBWu14So.13.10.201913:00SG HRK/Worms-SG RGH/HTV/StuttgartA.Nussbaumer
RBWu14So.13.10.201913:00RK Heusenstamm-SG HRK/WormsB.Niklas
RBWu14So.13.10.201913:00RK Heusenstamm-SG RGH/HTV/Stuttgart
NRVu18sSa.19.10.2019verlegt7er NRV 1. Turnier U18 bei VictoriaL.Schmidt
DRJu16swSa.19.10.201912:00SG HRK/Worms-SC Frankfurt 1880
DRJu16swSa.19.10.201913:10SG TSV/SCN/RKH-SC Frankfurt 1880
DRJu16swSa.19.10.201914:20SG HRK/Worms-SG TSV/SCN/RKHU.C.Jansen
NRVutuSo.20.10.2019NRV offenes Turnier U6-U12 in Ricklingen
RVBYutuSo.20.10.2019Bayern U8-U14 Turnier 2 in RegensburgD.Silvey
RVBYutuSo.20.10.2019Bayern U16/U18 15er Spieltag 2 in RegensburgL.Fischer
DRJu18swSo.20.10.201912:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG RGH/WormsA.Nussbaumer
DRJu16swSo.20.10.201912:00RG Heidelberg-SG Neckarh./Pforzh./StuttgartA.Meyer
RBWu14So.20.10.201912:00SG TSVH/Karlsruhe-SG RGH/HTV/Stuttgart
RBWu14So.20.10.201912:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG TSVH/Karlsruhe
RBWu14So.20.10.201912:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG RGH/HTV/Stuttgart
RBWu14So.20.10.201912:00SG Neckarhausen/Pforzheim-Piraten Rottweil/FreiburgD.Aigenmann
RBWu14So.20.10.201912:00SG Neckarhausen/Pforzheim-RK Heusenstamm
RBWu14So.20.10.201912:00Piraten Rottweil/Freiburg-RK Heusenstamm
DRJu16swSo.20.10.201913:10München RFC-SG Neckarh./Pforzh./StuttgartA.Meyer
DRJu16swSo.20.10.201914:20RG Heidelberg-München RFCA.Meyer
NRVu16Di.22.10.201918:00Hannover 78-VfR DöhrenJ.Noster
NRVu14Mi.23.10.201918:00SG Döhren/Hannover78-SC Germania ListM.Gust
BButuSa.26.10./So.27.10.B&B Fritz-Feyerherm-Turnier U8-U18 MaifeldP.Gaedig
NRVu16So.27.10.201912:00SG Odin/Welfen BS-FC St. PauliC.Senneka
NRVu18Mi.30.10.201918:30SG Döhren/H78/Odin-SC Germania ListGumhold
BBSu16sSa.02.11./So.03.11.7er Jugendliga BBS - 3. Turnier (oder 19./20.10.)
NRVu14Sa.02.11.201912:00Berliner RC-TSV Victoria Linden
DRJu18noSa.02.11.201914:00TSV Victoria Linden-SG Junior Preußen
DRJu16noSa.02.11.201914:00Berliner RC-SG Hansa (HRC/Bremen)
NRVu16Sa.02.11.201914:00VfR Döhren-SG Odin/Welfen BS
DRJu18noSa.02.11.201915:30SG Berlin United-SG St.Pauli/HRC
NRVu18sSo.03.11.20197er NRV 2. Turnier U18 bei Hannover 78J.Noster
NRWu18So.03.11.2019NRW U18 Liga - 2.SpieltagM.Newman
NRWu16So.03.11.2019NRW U16 Liga - 2.SpieltagV.Talemaisuva
NRWu14So.03.11.2019NRW U14 Turnier 2 in Hürth
NRVutuSo.03.11.2019NRV Turnier U6-U12 bei Germania
NRVu14So.03.11.201912:30SG Döhren/Hannover78-FC St. Pauli
NRVu12So.03.11.201912:30SC Germania List-VfR Döhren
NRVu12So.03.11.201912:30Hamburger RC-SG Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen
NRVu16So.03.11.201913:00FC St. Pauli-Wiedenbrücker TV
NRVu12So.03.11.201913:15Hamburger RC-FC St. Pauli
NRVu12So.03.11.201913:15VfR Döhren-SG Odin/Victoria
DRJu16noSo.03.11.201914:00RK 03 Berlin-Hannover 78
NRVu12So.03.11.201914:00SG Odin/Victoria-FC St. Pauli
NRVu12So.03.11.201914:00SC Germania List-SG Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen
NRVu12So.03.11.201914:45VfR Döhren-FC St. Pauli
NRVu12So.03.11.201914:45Hamburger RC-SC Germania List
NRVu12So.03.11.201915:15SG Hannover 78/08 Ricklingen-SG Odin/Victoria
BButuFr.08.11.201918:00B&B Abenpokalturnier U12 BuschalleeP.Gaedig
BButuSa.09.11.201911:00B&B Pokalturnier U6-U8 Willi-Sänger-Stadion
BButuSa.09.11.201911:00B&B Pokalturnier U10 in Potsdam
BBu14Sa.09.11.201912:00SG Velten/Hennigsdorf/Raptors-RK 03 Berlin
NRVu14Sa.09.11.201912:00Berliner RC-Hamburger RC
NRVu14Sa.09.11.201912:30SC Germania List-FC St. Pauli
DRJu18swSa.09.11.201913:00SG TSV/SCN-SG Aachen/DüsseldorfA.Trick
NRVu16Sa.09.11.201914:00SC Germania List-FC St. Pauli
NRVu16Sa.09.11.201914:00TSV Victoria Linden-Wiedenbrücker TV
NRWutuSo.10.11.2019NRW U8-U12 Turnier 2 in KölnJ.Besold
DRJu16swSo.10.11.201912:00RG Heidelberg-SG TSV/SCN/RKHA.Meyer
BBu14So.10.11.201912:00Berliner RC-Berliner SV 92N.Benkenstein
RBWu14So.10.11.201912:00SG HRK/Worms-SG Neckarhausen/Pforzheim
RBWu14So.10.11.201912:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG HRK/Worms II
DRJu16swSo.10.11.201912:50SG HRK/Worms-SG Aachen/Düsseldorf
DRJu16noSo.10.11.201913:00Hannover 78-SG Junge PreußenM.Piosik
RBWu14So.10.11.201913:10SG HRK/Worms-Piraten Rottweil/Freiburg
RBWu14So.10.11.201913:10SG HRK/Worms II-RK Heusenstamm
DRJu16swSo.10.11.201914:00SG HRK/Worms-RG Heidelberg
RBWu14So.10.11.201914:20Piraten Rottweil/Freiburg-SG Neckarhausen/Pforzheim
RBWu14So.10.11.201914:20SC Frankfurt 1880-RK HeusenstammF.Betto
DRJu16swSo.10.11.201914:50SG TSV/SCN/RKH-SG Aachen/Düsseldorf
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.6, 14.04.2018
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb