Rugby Spielpläne - 2017/2018
 
Aktuelle Termine Schiedsrichter Baden-Württemberg
Aktualisiert am 19.10.2017 09:09
LigaTerminHeimvereinGastvereinSchiedsrichter
D7FswSa.03.09.20167er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 1 in Heidelberg(SCN)
BL1SSa.03.09.201614:00Heidelberger RK-SC NeuenheimK.Pickert
BL1SSa.03.09.201615:00TV Pforzheim-RG HeidelbergB.Hoffmann
BL2SSa.03.09.201615:00Karlsruher SV-München RFCR.Priednieks
BL1SSa.03.09.201616:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RK HeusenstammS.Boylan
BL2SSo.04.09.201615:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-RC Regensburg 2000I.Sava
BL2SSa.10.09.201614:00Heidelberger TV-Karlsruher SVI.Sava
BL2SSa.10.09.201615:00Neckarsulmer SU-StuSta MünchenR.Shellenberger
L3SWsSa.10.09.201615:00Stuttgarter RC-RC Konstanz
BL1SSa.10.09.201616:00RG Heidelberg-TSV HandschuhsheimForstmeyer + I.Sava,F.Illert
L3SWnSa.10.09.201618:00RG Heidelberg II-Eintracht FrankfurtU.C.Jansen
BL1SSo.11.09.201613:00Heidelberger RK-RK HeusenstammP.Handl + Forstmeyer,U.C.Jansen
BL2SSo.11.09.201615:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-RC RottweilR.Priednieks
RBWu18Sa.17.09.201612:00SG SRC/TBN/TVP-RG Heidelberg
FBLSa.17.09.201613:00Heidelberger RK-SG Rhein-MainAugspurger
BL1SSa.17.09.201615:00SC Neuenheim-SC Frankfurt 1880K.Pickert + Forstmeyer,I.Sava
BL1SSa.17.09.201615:00TV Pforzheim-TSV HandschuhsheimJ.Jahn + F.Lebouc,J.Retzlaff
BL2SSa.17.09.201616:00Karlsruher SV-Neckarsulmer SUT.Bollian
L3SWsSa.17.09.201617:00TV Pforzheim II-Freiburger RCF.Lebouc + J.Retzlaff
FBLSa.17.09.201617:00SC Neuenheim-ASV KölnI.Sava
BL1SSo.18.09.201615:00Heidelberger RK-RG HeidelbergFreyburg + G.Straube,U.C.Jansen
RBWu14Fr.23.09.201618:00SG Handschuhsheim/Neuenheim-RG Heidelberg
D7FswSa.24.09.20167er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 2 in Karlsruhe
RBWu14Sa.24.09.201611:00SG Worms/Mainz-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL2SSa.24.09.201615:00RC Rottweil-Neckarsulmer SU
L3SWsSa.24.09.201615:00Heidelberger RK II-Stuttgarter RC
RBWu18So.25.09.201614:00Heidelberger RK-SC Frankfurt 1880
RBWu14So.25.09.201618:00Heidelberger RK-SG Rottweil/Konstanz
RBWu16Fr.30.09.201618:00SC Neuenheim-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSa.01.10.201614:00RG Heidelberg-RC LuxemburgB.Hoffmann + J.Becker,I.Sava
BL2SSa.01.10.201615:00RC Rottweil-München RFCR.Schellenberger
BL2SSa.01.10.201615:00Neckarsulmer SU-RC Regensburg 2000Brauner
L3SWsSa.01.10.201615:00Freiburger RC-Stuttgarter RCD.Aigenmann
L3SWsSa.01.10.201615:00Heidelberger RK II-RC KonstanzR.Schellenberger
BL1SSa.01.10.201616:00SC Neuenheim-TV PforzheimFreyburg + St.Zimmermann,Teagarden
L3SWnSa.01.10.201616:00RG Heidelberg II-ESC West Kaiserslautern I.Sava
RBWu16So.02.10.201612:00SG Handschuhsheim/Rottweil-Heidelberger RK
BL1SSo.02.10.201614:00TSV Handschuhsheim-Heidelberger RKS.Boylan + U.C.Jansen,F.Illert
BL2SMo.03.10.201614:00Heidelberger TV-TSV Handschuhsheim IIAugspurger
RBWu14Mi.05.10.201618:30SG Handschuhsheim/Neuenheim-Heidelberger RK
RBWu18Sa.08.10.201612:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RG Heidelberg
RBWu18Sa.08.10.201613:00Heidelberger RK-Handschuhsheim/Rottweil
BL1SSa.08.10.201614:00SC Neuenheim-RK HeusenstammForstmeyer + J.Retzlaff
BL1SSa.08.10.201614:00TV Pforzheim-Heidelberger RKO'Brien + S.Wilde,T.Bollian
BL2SSa.08.10.201614:00Karlsruher SV-RC RottweilR.Priednieks
L3SWsSa.08.10.201616:00TV Pforzheim II-Heidelberger RK IIS.Wilde
RBWu16So.09.10.201612:00SC Neuenheim-SC Frankfurt 1880
RBWu14So.09.10.201612:00SG Rottweil/Konstanz-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL2SSo.09.10.201614:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-Neckarsulmer SU
RBWu14Di.11.10.201618:00Heidelberger RK-RG Heidelberg
RBWu14Fr.14.10.201618:30SG Handschuhsheim/Neuenheim-SG Worms/Mainz
L3SWsSa.15.10.201615:00RC Konstanz-Freiburger RCD.Aigenmann
L3SWsSa.15.10.201615:00Stuttgarter RC-TV Pforzheim IIU.C.Jansen
RBWu14So.16.10.201615:00RG Heidelberg-SC Frankfurt 1880
BL1SSa.22.10.201614:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SC Frankfurt 1880J.Jahn + R.Schindler,G.Straube
BL2SSa.22.10.201614:00Neckarsulmer SU-München RFCAugspurger
BL2SSa.22.10.201614:00Karlsruher SV-RC Regensburg 2000Brauner
BL2SSa.22.10.201614:00RC Rottweil-Heidelberger TVR.Priednieks
RBWu18So.23.10.201612:00SG SRC/TBN/TVP-Handschuhsheim/Rottweil
RBWu14So.23.10.201613:00SG Rottweil/Konstanz-SG Handschuhsheim/Neuenheim
BL1SSo.23.10.201615:00RG Heidelberg-SC NeuenheimK.Pickert + Forstmeyer,U.C.Jansen
RBWu16Do.27.10.201618:00RG Heidelberg-Heidelberger RK
D7FswSa.29.10.20167er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 3 in Stuttgart
RBWu16Sa.29.10.201612:00SC Neuenheim-SG Handschuhsheim/Rottweil
RBWu18Sa.29.10.201613:00Heidelberger RK-SG SRC/TBN/TVPA.Meyer
BL1SSa.29.10.201614:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SC NeuenheimO'Brien + Forstmeyer
BL2SSa.29.10.201616:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-Karlsruher SV
RBWu18Sa.29.10.201619:15RG Heidelberg-Handschuhsheim/Rottweil
BL2SSo.30.10.201614:00Heidelberger TV-Neckarsulmer SU
FBLSa.05.11.201613:30SC Neuenheim-SC Germania ListB.Koch
CUPDSa.05.11.201614:00TV Pforzheim-TSV HandschuhsheimS.Boylan + J.Retzlaff,T.Bollian
L3SWsSa.05.11.201614:00Freiburger RC-Heidelberger RK IID.Aigenmann
L3SWsSa.05.11.201614:00RC Konstanz-Stuttgarter RCS.Wilde
CUPLSa.05.11.201615:00Karlsruher SV-FT Adler KielBrauner
L3SWsSa.05.11.201615:00Freiburger RC-TV Pforzheim IIR.Priednieks
FBLSa.05.11.201615:00Heidelberger RK-FC St. PauliEdda
CUPDSa.05.11.201615:30SC Neuenheim-RC LeipzigI.Sava
CUPDSa.05.11.201616:00RG Heidelberg-TSV Victoria LindenForstmeyer
RBWu14So.06.11.201613:00SG Handschuhsheim/Neuenheim-SC Frankfurt 1880J.Stock + J.Lucas,Teagarden
RBWu16Mi.09.11.201618:00SC Neuenheim-Heidelberger RKU.C.Jansen
L3SWsSa.12.11.201612:00Heidelberger RK II-TV Pforzheim II
FBLSa.12.11.201613:00SC Neuenheim-Heidelberger RKU.C.Jansen
RBWu14So.13.11.201613:00SG Rottweil/Konstanz-RG HeidelbergS.Wilde
RBWu14So.13.11.201614:00Heidelberger RK-SC Frankfurt 1880
RBWu18Do.17.11.201619:00Heidelberger RK-RG HeidelbergT.Bollian
RBWu14Fr.18.11.201618:30RG Heidelberg-SG Worms/MainzR.Priednieks + D.Bollian,J.Lucas
DRJSa.19.11.201612:00Baden-Württemberg U14-Nordrhein-Westfalen U14I.Sava + J.Stock,M.Zöller
DRJSa.19.11.201613:00Baden-Württemberg U18-Nordrhein-Westfalen U18
RBWu16So.20.11.201612:00SG Handschuhsheim/Rottweil-SC Frankfurt 1880U.C.Jansen
L3SWsSo.20.11.201614:00Stuttgarter RC-Heidelberger RK IIR.Schellenberger
D7FswSa.26.11.20167er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 4 in Rottweil
RBWu18Sa.26.11.201613:00SG SRC/TBN/TVP-SC Frankfurt 1880R.Schellenberger
L3SWsSa.26.11.201615:00TV Pforzheim II-RC KonstanzJ.Retzlaff
RBWu16So.27.11.201612:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RG Heidelberg
CUPLSo.27.11.201614:00RC Rottweil-Heidelberger TVD.Aigenmann
RBWu14Di.29.11.2016verlegtSG Worms/Mainz-Heidelberger RKM.Sauer
RBWu18Do.01.12.2016Handschuhsheim/Rottweil-RG Heidelberg
BL1SSa.03.12.201615:00Heidelberger RK-RC LuxemburgForstmeyer + U.C.Jansen,G.Straube
RBWu16Sa.10.12.201612:00Heidelberger RK-SC Frankfurt 1880L.Kavtaradze + A.Karch,J.Stock
EPCRQSa.10.12.201617:00Heidelberger RK-Krasny Yar
EPCRQSa.17.12.201614:30Heidelberger RK-Petrarca Padova
DRFSa.21.01.201715:00Deutschland (Frauen)-British Army XVK.Pickert + R.Schindler,J.Stock
RBWSo.12.02.201712:30Baden-Württemberg U16-Luxemburg U16 + J.Lucas,J.Stock
RBWSo.12.02.201714:00Baden-Württemberg U18-Luxemburg U18 + J.Stock,J.Lucas
FBLSa.18.02.201714:30Heidelberger RK-SC Germania ListI.Sava + J.Stock,J.Lucas
FBLSa.18.02.201714:30SC Neuenheim-SG Rhein-MainU.C.Jansen + D.Bollian,M.Zöller
DRVSa.25.02.201714:30Deutschland U20-Niederlande U20Forstmeyer + J.Lucas,K.Pickert
L3SWnSa.04.03.201711:30RG Heidelberg II-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIP.Schirop + D.Bollian,J.Stock
L3SWsSa.04.03.201714:30Stuttgarter RC-Freiburger RCSt.Zimmermann + F.Morawietz
RBWu18So.05.03.2017abgesagtSC Frankfurt 1880-Handschuhsheim/RottweilP.Keller + E.Keller,L.Perlick
RBWu14So.05.03.201713:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG Worms/MainzPm.Keller + L.Perlick,E.Keller
RBWu16Di.07.03.201719:00SG HRK/RGH-SC NeuenheimA.Meyer
L3SWnSa.11.03.201714:00RG Heidelberg II-ESC West Kaiserslautern S.Wilde
RBWSo.12.03.201710:00SAS Turnier U8-U12 in Worms
DIVSo.12.03.201711:00RBW Verbandsligaspieltag Herren 15er in KarlsruheD.Aigenmann
DIVSo.12.03.201711:00RBW Verbandsligaspieltag Frauen 15er in KarlsruheP.Schirop
RBWu14So.12.03.201713:00SC Frankfurt 1880-RG HeidelbergPm.Keller + F.Horn,E.Keller
RBWu14So.12.03.2017abgesagtSG Worms/Mainz-SG Rottweil/Konstanz
RBWu14Di.14.03.201718:30Heidelberger RK-SG Handschuhsheim/NeuenheimD.Bollian
RBWu18Di.14.03.2017abgesagtHandschuhsheim/Rottweil-Heidelberger RKA.Meyer
RBWu14Sa.18.03.201713:00SG Worms/Mainz-RG HeidelbergM.Sauer
CUPDSa.18.03.201714:00Heidelberger RK-SC NeuenheimForstmeyer + B.Schöpfel,U.C.Jansen
CUPLSa.18.03.201714:00RC Rottweil-ASV KölnS.Boylan
L3SWsSa.18.03.201715:00Freiburger RC-RC KonstanzD.Aigenmann
L3SWsSa.18.03.201715:00TV Pforzheim II-Stuttgarter RCT.Bollian
RBWu14So.19.03.201713:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG Handschuhsheim/Neuenheim
RBWu16So.19.03.201714:30SC Frankfurt 1880-SG Handschuhsheim/Rottweil
RBWu16Di.21.03.2017abgesagtHeidelberger RK-RG HeidelbergT.Lucas
CUPDSa.25.03.201714:00TV Pforzheim-SC NeuenheimR.Aro (SWE) + T.Bollian,St.Zimmermann
L3SWsSa.25.03.201715:00Heidelberger RK II-Freiburger RCA.Meyer
L3SWsSa.25.03.201715:00RC Konstanz-TV Pforzheim III.Sava
RBWu18So.26.03.2017abgesagtRG Heidelberg-Heidelberger RK
RBWu14So.26.03.201713:00SC Frankfurt 1880-Heidelberger RKU.Byszio
RBWu16So.26.03.201715:00SG HRK/RGH-SG Handschuhsheim/RottweilG.Straube
RBWu16Di.28.03.201719:00SG HRK/RGH-SC NeuenheimT.Bollian
RBWu14Fr.31.03.201718:30RG Heidelberg-SG Handschuhsheim/NeuenheimM.Zöller
CUPDSa.01.04.2017TV Pforzheim-SC Frankfurt 1880K.Pickert + S.Boylan,St.Zimmermann
CUPLSa.01.04.2017RC Rottweil-StuSta MünchenO'Brien + Maughan,S.Koch
RBWu18Sa.01.04.2017abgesagtSC Frankfurt 1880-Heidelberger RKM.Latos
RBWu16Sa.01.04.201713:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG HRK/RGHM.Latos
L3SWsSa.01.04.201714:00RC Konstanz-Heidelberger RK IIR.Schellenberger
L3SWnSa.01.04.201715:00RG Heidelberg II-RC MainzBrauner + D.Bollian,J.Lucas
RBWSo.02.04.201710:00SAS Turnier U8-U12 in Heidelberg (SCN)T.Lucas + Brauner
RBWu14So.02.04.2017abgesagtRG Heidelberg-SG Rottweil/Konstanz
RBWu16So.02.04.2017verlegtSG HRK/RGH-SG Handschuhsheim/RottweilU.C.Jansen
RBWu14So.02.04.201714:00Heidelberger RK-SG Worms/MainzJ.Stock
RBWu18Sa.08.04.2017verlegtSG TSV/RCR/RGH-SC Frankfurt 1880G.Straube
RBWu18Sa.08.04.2017abgesagtSG SRC/TBN/TVP-Heidelberger RK
RBWu18Sa.08.04.2017verlegtSG TSV/RCR/RGH-SC Frankfurt 1880
RBWu18Sa.08.04.2017abgesagtRG Heidelberg-SG SRC/TBN/TVP
RBWu18Sa.08.04.2017abgesagtHandschuhsheim/Rottweil-SG SRC/TBN/TVP
RBWu18Sa.08.04.2017abgesagtSC Frankfurt 1880-SG SRC/TBN/TVP
BL2SSa.08.04.201714:00Heidelberger TV-StuSta MünchenHawkins
FBLSa.08.04.201714:30Heidelberger RK-SC NeuenheimI.Sava
BL2SSa.08.04.201715:00Neckarsulmer SU-RC RottweilT.Bollian + St.Zimmermann,J.Stock
L3SWSa.08.04.201715:00Stuttgarter RC-SC Frankfurt 1880 IIS.Wilde
BL1SSa.08.04.201717:00SC Neuenheim-Heidelberger RKS.Boylan + B.Schöpfel,Teagarden
L3SWSa.08.04.201717:00Heidelberger RK II-Eintracht FrankfurtD.Aigenmann
RBWu14So.09.04.2017abgesagtSG Handschuhsheim/Neuenheim-SG Rottweil/KonstanzJ.Lucas + J.Stock
BL1SSo.09.04.201715:00RG Heidelberg-TV PforzheimMaughan + Forstmeyer,K.Pickert
RBWSa.15.04.201709:30Baden-Württemberg U14 - Shelford RC U14T.Bollian
BL1SSa.15.04.201715:00SC Neuenheim-RC LuxemburgD.Blank + R.Schindler,J.Stock
RBWSo.16.04.201712:30Baden-Württemberg U14 - Shelford RC U14F.Illert
FBLSa.22.04.2017SC Neuenheim-FC St. PauliBrauner
FBLSa.22.04.201714:30Heidelberger RK-ASV KölnI.Sava
BL1SSa.22.04.201715:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RG HeidelbergMaughan + T.Bollian,A.Meyer
BL1SSa.22.04.201715:00TV Pforzheim-SC Frankfurt 1880K.Pickert + J.Retzlaff,S.Wilde
BL2SSa.22.04.201715:00Karlsruher SV-Heidelberger TVR.Schellenberger
L3SWSa.22.04.201715:00Freiburger RC-TuS HochspeyerJ.Becker
L3SWSa.22.04.201715:00TV Pforzheim II-RC MainzS.Wilde
BL2SSo.23.04.201715:00RC Rottweil-TSV Handschuhsheim IIR.Priednieks
RBWu14So.23.04.2017abgesagtSG Rottweil/Konstanz-SG Worms/Mainz
RBWu16Fr.28.04.201719:00SG HRK/RGH-SC Frankfurt 1880T.Bollian
D7FswSa.29.04.20177er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 6 in Heidelberg(TSV)St.Zimmermann + J.Retzlaff,Contin
RBWu16Sa.29.04.201713:30SG Handschuhsheim/Rottweil-SC NeuenheimBrauner
BL2SSa.29.04.201714:00Heidelberger TV-RC Regensburg 2000R.Schellenberger
BL2SSa.29.04.201715:00Neckarsulmer SU-Karlsruher SVD.Aigenmann
L3SWSa.29.04.201715:00RC Konstanz-RG Heidelberg III.Sava
BL2SSa.29.04.201716:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-München RFCForstmeyer
BL1SSo.30.04.201714:00TSV Handschuhsheim-TV PforzheimJ.Jahn + R.Schindler,Brauner
BL1SSo.30.04.201716:00RG Heidelberg-Heidelberger RKO'Brien + Forstmeyer,K.Pickert
RBWu14Fr.05.05.201718:30RG Heidelberg-Heidelberger RKA.Meyer
L3SWSa.06.05.201713:00Heidelberger RK II-TuS HochspeyerA.Meyer
RBWu16Sa.06.05.2017verlegtSG Handschuhsheim/Rottweil-SG HRK/RGH
RBWu16Sa.06.05.2017verlegtSC Frankfurt 1880-SC Neuenheim
DRFSa.06.05.201714:30SC Neuenheim-FC St. PauliU.C.Jansen
BL1SSa.06.05.201715:00TV Pforzheim-SC NeuenheimMaughan + J.Retzlaff,D.Aigenmann
BL1SSa.06.05.201715:00Heidelberger RK-TSV HandschuhsheimJ.Jahn + G.Straube,R.Schindler
BL2SSa.06.05.201715:00Karlsruher SV-StuSta MünchenT.Bollian
BL2SSo.07.05.201715:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-Heidelberger TVForstmeyer
BL1SSa.13.05.201712:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RC LuxemburgA.Piper + F.Illert,A.Meyer
RBWSa.13.05.201712:30RBW U18 Mädchen-NRW U18 Mädchen
BL2SSa.13.05.201713:00Heidelberger TV-RC RottweilBrauner
BL2SSa.13.05.201714:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-StuSta MünchenR.Priednieks
DRFSa.13.05.201714:30SC Neuenheim-ASV KölnK.Pickert + I.Sava,A.Karch
BL1SSa.13.05.201716:00Heidelberger RK-TV PforzheimP.Handl + J.Becker,A.Meyer
L3SWSa.13.05.201717:00RG Heidelberg II-SC Frankfurt 1880 II
RBWu14So.14.05.2017abgesagtSG Rottweil/Konstanz-Heidelberger RK
BL1SSo.14.05.201716:00RG Heidelberg-SC Frankfurt 1880J.Jahn + J.Retzlaff,St.Zimmermann
D7FfswSa.20.05.20177er-Frauen - Finalturnier in KarlsruheSt.Zimmermann + A.Karch,B.Koch
RBWu14Sa.20.05.2017abgesagtSC Frankfurt 1880-SG Rottweil/Konstanz
BL2SSa.20.05.201714:00Heidelberger TV-München RFCAugspurger
BL1SSa.20.05.201715:00TV Pforzheim-RK HeusenstammB.Hoffmann + S.Wilde,D.Aigenmann
BL2SSa.20.05.201715:00RC Rottweil-Karlsruher SVR.Schellenberger
BL1SSa.20.05.201717:00SC Neuenheim-RG HeidelbergO'Brien + B.Schöpfel
BL2SSo.21.05.201715:00Neckarsulmer SU-TSV Handschuhsheim IIR.Priednieks
BL2SDo.25.05.201715:00RC Rottweil-StuSta MünchenR.Priednieks
BL1SSa.03.06.201714:00Heidelberger RK-SC Frankfurt 1880S.Boylan + J.Stock,A.Meyer
BL1SSa.03.06.201714:00TV Pforzheim-RC LuxemburgForstmeyer + S.Wilde,J.Retzlaff
BL2SSa.03.06.201715:00RC Rottweil-RC Regensburg 2000R.Schellenberger
BL2SSa.03.06.201715:00Neckarsulmer SU-Heidelberger TVBrauner
BL1SSa.03.06.201716:00RG Heidelberg-RK HeusenstammMaughan + U.C.Jansen,J.Stock
BL1SSo.04.06.201715:00SC Neuenheim-TSV HandschuhsheimS.Boylan + Forstmeyer,Brauner
BL2SSo.04.06.201715:00Karlsruher SV-TSV Handschuhsheim IIR.Priednieks + A.Karch
CUPBLSa.10.06.201715:00Neckarsulmer SU-TGS Hausen
CUPBLSa.17.06.201715:00Neckarsulmer SU-RC Aachen
SevensFr.14.07.-So.16.07.RBW Sevens in Heilbronn
CUPLSa.26.08.201714:00Stuttgarter RC-FT Adler KielR.Priednieks + I.Sava
BL1SSa.02.09.201714:00Heidelberger RK-SC NeuenheimForstmeyer + B.Schöpfel,G.Straube
BL1SSa.02.09.201715:00Neckarsulmer SU-SC Frankfurt 1880P.Hauser + T.Bollian,L.Fischer
BL1SSa.02.09.201715:00TV Pforzheim-RG HeidelbergU.Jeremies + S.Wilde,R.Schindler
BL2SSa.02.09.201715:00Karlsruher SV-München RFCR.Shellenberger
BL1SSa.02.09.201716:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RK HeusenstammS.Boylan + U.C.Jansen,St.Zimmermann
BL2SSo.03.09.201715:00RC Rottweil-TSV Handschuhsheim IIR.Priednieks
BL2SSa.09.09.201715:00RC Rottweil-RC UnterföhringU.C.Jansen
BL1SSa.16.09.201715:00Neckarsulmer SU-RK HeusenstammS.Boylan
BL1SSa.16.09.201715:00TV Pforzheim-TSV HandschuhsheimD.O'Connell + R.Schindler,D.Aigenmann
BL2SSa.16.09.201715:00RC Rottweil-Stuttgarter RCJ.Teppler
BL2SSa.16.09.201715:00Karlsruher SV-RC UnterföhringR.Shellenberger
BL1SSa.16.09.201716:00Heidelberger RK-RG HeidelbergMaughan + U.C.Jansen,Forstmeyer
D7FswSa.23.09.20177er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 1A.Jansen + N.Radtke,J.Retzlaff
RBWutuSa.23.09.201711:00RBW 7er-Jugendturnier U14/U16/U18 bei RGHG.Straube + J.Stock
CUPDSa.23.09.201715:00Karlsruher SV-SC NeuenheimU.C.Jansen
CUPDSa.23.09.201715:00Heidelberger TV-RK HeusenstammR.Priednieks
CUPDSa.23.09.201715:00RC Rottweil-RC Berlin GrizzliesForstmeyer + J.Becker
CUPDSa.23.09.201715:00Stuttgarter RC-Neckarsulmer SUD.Aigenmann
RBWu14Di.26.09.201719:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SC NeuenheimBrauner
RBWu14Mi.27.09.201719:00SG HRK/Worms-RG HeidelbergA.Jansen
DRJu16swDi.03.10.201712:30TSV Handschuhsheim-RG HeidelbergBrauner
BL1SDi.03.10.201714:00SC Neuenheim-Neckarsulmer SUJ.Pearson + B.Schöpfel,T.Bollian
BL1SDi.03.10.201715:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RG HeidelbergJ.Jahn + Brauner,U.C.Jansen
RBWu14Sa.07.10.201712:00SG SRC/TVP/NSU-SG Rottweil/TBN
BL1SSa.07.10.201714:00TSV Handschuhsheim-Heidelberger RKRodgers (USA) + Teagarden,J.Lucas
BL1SSa.07.10.201714:00Neckarsulmer SU-RG HeidelbergForstmeyer + R.Schindler,U.C.Jansen
BL2SSa.07.10.201714:00Stuttgarter RC-Karlsruher SVD.Aigenmann
RBWu14Sa.07.10.201714:00SG SRC/TVP/NSU-SG Rottweil/TBN
L3SWsSa.07.10.201715:00RC Tübingen-TuS HochspeyerR.Schellenberger
L3SWsSa.07.10.201715:00Heidelberger RK II-Freiburger RCG.Straube
BL2SSa.07.10.201716:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-Heidelberger TVBrauner
FBLSa.07.10.201717:00SC Neuenheim-Heidelberger RKTeagarden
BL1SSo.08.10.201714:00SC Neuenheim-TV PforzheimN.Radtke + A.Meyer,B.Schöpfel
DRJu16swFr.13.10.201718:30SC Neuenheim-RG HeidelbergA.Meyer
BL1SSa.14.10.201714:00Neckarsulmer SU-TSV HandschuhsheimM.Pertenaïs + U.C.Jansen
BL2SSa.14.10.201714:00Karlsruher SV-StuSta MünchenT.Bollian + A.Karch,St.Zimmermann
L3SWsSa.14.10.201715:00RC Konstanz-RG Heidelberg IIS.Wilde + J.Retzlaff,M.Catarinella
L3SWsSa.14.10.201715:00Freiburger RC-RC TübingenD.Aigenmann
BL1SSa.14.10.201716:00SC Neuenheim-RK HeusenstammO'Brien + J.Lucas,Teagarden
BL2SSo.15.10.201714:00Heidelberger TV-RC RottweilAugspurger + B.Schöpfel,Forstmeyer
RBWu14Fr.20.10.201719:00TSV Handschuhsheim-RG HeidelbergT.Bollian
D7FswSa.21.10.20177er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 2St.Zimmermann
RBWu14Sa.21.10.201712:00SG Rottweil/TBN-SG Heusenstamm/HausenS.Wilde
DRJu16swSa.21.10.201713:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SC Frankfurt 1880G.Straube
BL1SSa.21.10.201714:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SC Frankfurt 1880K.Pickert + R.Schindler,A.Meyer
BL2SSa.21.10.201714:00RC Rottweil-Karlsruher SVR.Schellenberger
L3SWsSa.21.10.201715:00Heidelberger RK II-TuS HochspeyerU.C.Jansen
BL1SSo.22.10.201714:00SC Neuenheim-RG HeidelbergF.Himmer + K.Pickert,Forstmeyer
BL2SSo.22.10.2017abgesagtStuttgarter RC-TSV Handschuhsheim IIT.Bollian
DRJu16swFr.27.10.201718:30SG HRK/Worms-SC NeuenheimA.Meyer
BL1SSa.28.10.201714:00SC Neuenheim-TSV HandschuhsheimForstmeyer + U.C.Jansen,J.Lucas
BL1SSa.28.10.201714:00Neckarsulmer SU-TV PforzheimN.Radtke + R.Schellenberger,A.Meyer
BL2SSa.28.10.201714:00Karlsruher SV-Heidelberger TVT.Bollian
FBLSa.28.10.201714:00Heidelberger RK-SG Rhein-MainTeagarden + O.Merino
FBLSa.28.10.201714:00SC Neuenheim-ASV KölnI.Sava
RBWu14Sa.28.10.201714:00SG Heusenstamm/Hausen-SG SRC/TVP/NSU
RBWu14Sa.28.10.201714:00SG Rottweil/TBN-SC Frankfurt 1880J.Retzlaff
L3SWsSa.28.10.201715:00RC Konstanz-RC TübingenD.Aigenmann
L3SWsSa.28.10.201715:00Freiburger RC-RG Heidelberg IISt.Zimmermann
BL1SMi.01.11.201714:00TV Pforzheim-Heidelberger RKS.Boylan + R.Schindler,Teagarden
RBWutuDo.02.11.201719:30RBW U16 - Gordons School (Surrey, England)U.C.Jansen + T.Bollian,D.Aigenmann
BL1SSa.04.11.201713:00SC Neuenheim-Heidelberger RKS.Koch + F.Illert,Teagarden
BL2SSa.04.11.201714:00Stuttgarter RC-Heidelberger TVU.C.Jansen
BL1SSa.04.11.201715:00RG Heidelberg-TV PforzheimK.Pickert + T.Bollian,G.Straube
L3SWsSa.04.11.201715:00RC Tübingen-Heidelberger RK IID.Aigenmann
DRJu16swSo.05.11.201712:00RG Heidelberg-SC Frankfurt 1880Teagarden
DRJu18swSo.05.11.201714:00SG TSVH/RGH-SC Frankfurt 1880Forstmeyer
FBLSa.11.11.201714:00SC Neuenheim-FC St. PauliD.Aigenmann
L3SWsSa.11.11.201715:00RG Heidelberg II-TuS HochspeyerI.Sava
CUPLSo.12.11.201714:00TSV Handschuhsheim II-RC Berlin GrizzliesU.C.Jansen + R.Schindler,O.Merino
RBWu14So.12.11.201715:00SC Frankfurt 1880-SG SRC/TVP/NSU
D7FswSa.18.11.20177er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 3A.Jansen + Brauner,F.Illert
BL2SSo.19.11.201714:00Heidelberger TV-Stuttgarter RCT.Bollian
DRJu16swSa.25.11.201712:00SG HRK/Worms-SG Köln/Aachen
FBLSa.25.11.201714:00Heidelberger RK-FC St. Pauli
DRJu18swSa.25.11.201714:00SG HRK/Worms-SG Aachen/Köln//Brühl/WTV
L3SWsSa.25.11.201715:00RC Tübingen-RG Heidelberg II
L3SWsSa.25.11.201715:00RC Konstanz-Heidelberger RK II
BL2SSo.26.11.201714:00Heidelberger TV-StuSta München
RBWu14So.26.11.201714:00SG SRC/TVP/NSU-SC Neuenheim
L3SWsSa.02.12.201711:00Freiburger RC-RC Konstanz
BL1SSa.02.12.201714:00Heidelberger RK-Neckarsulmer SUD.O'Connell
FBLSa.02.12.201714:00Heidelberger RK-SC Neuenheim
RBWu14Sa.02.12.201714:00RG Heidelberg-SC Frankfurt 1880
DRJu16swSo.03.12.201712:00SG HRK/Worms-SC Frankfurt 1880
DRJu16swSo.03.12.201713:00SC Neuenheim-SG Köln/Aachen
DRJu18swSo.03.12.201714:00SG HRK/Worms-SC Frankfurt 1880
L3SWsSa.09.12.201714:00Heidelberger RK II-RG Heidelberg II
DRJu16swFr.15.12.201718:30TSV Handschuhsheim-SC Neuenheim
DRJu16swFr.15.12.201718:30SG HRK/Worms-RG Heidelberg
DRJu16swSa.06.01.2018verlegtRG Heidelberg-Düsseldorf/Solingen/Bonn
DRJu16swSa.06.01.2018verlegtSC Neuenheim-SC Frankfurt 1880
D7FswSa.03.03.20187er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 4
RBWu14Sa.03.03.201814:00SG Heusenstamm/Hausen-SG HRK/Worms
RBWu14So.04.03.201815:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SG Rottweil/TBN
FBLSa.10.03.201814:00SC Neuenheim-SG Rhein-Main
RBWu14Sa.10.03.201814:00RG Heidelberg-SG Heusenstamm/Hausen
RBWu14So.11.03.201814:00SC Neuenheim-SC Frankfurt 1880
RBWu14Fr.16.03.201819:00SC Neuenheim-SG HRK/Worms
RBWu14Sa.17.03.201814:00SG SRC/TVP/NSU-TSV Handschuhsheim
RBWu14So.18.03.201815:00SG Rottweil/TBN-RG Heidelberg
D7FswSa.24.03.20187er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 5
D7FswSa.07.04.20187er Frauen Süd-West - Turnier 6
FBLSa.14.04.201814:00Heidelberger RK-ASV Köln
RBWu14So.15.04.201815:00SG SRC/TVP/NSU-TSV Handschuhsheim
RBWu14Sa.21.04.201814:00SC Frankfurt 1880-TSV Handschuhsheim
RBWu14Sa.28.04.201814:00RG Heidelberg-SG SRC/TVP/NSU
RBWu14Sa.28.04.201814:00TSV Handschuhsheim-SG Heusenstamm/Hausen
RBWu14Di.08.05.201819:00SC Neuenheim-RG Heidelberg
RBWu14Sa.12.05.201814:00SG Heusenstamm/Hausen-SC Neuenheim
RBWu14So.13.05.201814:00SG HRK/Worms-SG Rottweil/TBN
CUPDSa.09.06./So.10.06.RC Rottweil-Heidelberger RK
CUPDSa.09.06./So.10.06.Neckarsulmer SU-Hamburger RC
CUPDSa.09.06./So.10.06.RG Heidelberg-SC Germania List
CUPDSa.09.06./So.10.06.TV Pforzheim-SC Neuenheim
RBWu14So.10.06.201814:00SC Neuenheim-SG Rottweil/TBN
RBWu14So.10.06.201815:00SG HRK/Worms-TSV Handschuhsheim
© RugbyWebDB v0.7.5, 28.09.2008
Version zum Drucken
Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb