Rugby Spielpläne - 2003/2004

Aktuelle Termine

1.Bundesliga
Pokal

2.Bundesliga
Nord/Ost
Süd/West

Nordrhein-Westfalen
Regionalliga
Verbandsliga
Jugendliga

Regionalliga Ost
Meisterrunde NO
Plazierungsrunde 1
Plazierungsrunde 2
Staffel Nord / Süd

Infos und Links
Archiv

RugbyWeb
9698487 Besucher


2. Bundesliga Süd/West
 Tabelle vom 09.06.2004
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktS-Pkte
1BSC Offenbach 1438397153
2Heidelberger RK 1436522120
3München RFC 1430320255
4RK Heusenstamm 1428345298
5Karlsruher SV 1427222326
6Heidelberger TV 1424201306
7ASV Köln 1423241365
8SC 1880 Frankfurt141394519

TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
Sa06.09.0314:30BSC OffenbachKarlsruher SV 168Grievesson
Sa06.09.0317:00SC 1880 FrankfurtRK Heusenstamm 1621Arnault
Sa13.09.0314:30Heidelberger RKBSC Offenbach 1910 
So14.09.0314:30RK HeusenstammHeidelberger TV 2118Arnault
Sa20.09.0314:30BSC OffenbachASV Köln 3414Roberts
So21.09.0314:30Heidelberger RKHeidelberger TV 399Restall
So28.09.0314:30ASV KölnHeidelberger RK 138Moore
Sa11.10.0314:30Karlsruher SVRK Heusenstamm 2622Becker
Sa18.10.0314:30RK HeusenstammMünchen RFC 4441Bodini
Sa18.10.0315:00ASV KölnKarlsruher SV 1729Curry
So19.10.0314:30Heidelberger TVBSC Offenbach 032 
So19.10.0315:00SC 1880 FrankfurtHeidelberger RK 572Roberts
Sa25.10.0314:30BSC OffenbachSC 1880 Frankfurt 3712Bodini
Sa25.10.0314:30Karlsruher SVMünchen RFC 1818Roberts
So26.10.0315:00Heidelberger RKRK Heusenstamm 2922Becker
So26.10.0315:00ASV KölnHeidelberger TV 205Curry
Sa01.11.0314:30RK HeusenstammBSC Offenbach 2324Zöller
Sa01.11.0315:00Heidelberger TVKarlsruher SV 613 
Sa02.11.0314:30München RFCHeidelberger RK 123 
Sa08.11.0314:30SC 1880 FrankfurtASV Köln 89Arnault
Sa15.11.0314:30BSC OffenbachMünchen RFC 270Zöller
Sa15.11.0314:30ASV KölnRK Heusenstamm 2415Moore
Sa15.11.0316:00Heidelberger RKKarlsruher SV 123 
So16.11.0314:30SC 1880 FrankfurtHeidelberger TV 1113Roberts
Sa22.11.0314:30Karlsruher SVSC 1880 Frankfurt 200Lucas
Sa22.11.0314:30Heidelberger TVMünchen RFC 145 
Sa29.11.0314:30ASV KölnMünchen RFC 1515Waite
Sa20.03.0414:30Karlsruher SVBSC Offenbach 1031Treiber
Sa20.03.0415:00RK HeusenstammSC 1880 Frankfurt 360Arnault
So21.03.0414:30München RFCHeidelberger TV 2510 
So21.03.0415:00Heidelberger RKASV Köln 530Arnault
Sa27.03.0414:30ASV KölnBSC Offenbach 1349Wright
Sa27.03.0414:30SC 1880 FrankfurtMünchen RFC 1218Arnault
Sa03.04.0414:30München RFCRK Heusenstamm 2012Benglan
Sa03.04.0415:00Karlsruher SVASV Köln 500Brauner
So04.04.0415:00BSC OffenbachHeidelberger TV 5014Keller
So04.04.0415:00Heidelberger RKSC 1880 Frankfurt 970Blank
Sa24.04.0414:30München RFCASV Köln 2320 
Sa24.04.0415:00RK HeusenstammKarlsruher SV 515Wüst
So24.04.0416:00Heidelberger TVHeidelberger RK 043 
Sa01.05.0413:00RK HeusenstammHeidelberger RK 1735Arnault
Sa01.05.0415:00SC 1880 FrankfurtBSC Offenbach 916Bodini
Sa01.05.0414:30Heidelberger TVASV Köln 4210 
So09.05.0415:00Karlsruher SVHeidelberger RK 353Arnault
So09.05.0415:00München RFCBSC Offenbach 1527 
So09.05.0415:00RK HeusenstammASV Köln 3124Zöller
So09.05.0415:00Heidelberger TVSC 1880 Frankfurt 417Roberts
So16.05.0413:00Heidelberger RKMünchen RFC 5011Becker
So16.05.0415:00BSC OffenbachRK Heusenstamm 297Roberts
So16.05.0415:00ASV KölnSC 1880 Frankfurt 623Fountain
So16.05.0415:00Karlsruher SVHeidelberger TV 722Treiber
So23.05.0415:00BSC OffenbachHeidelberger RK 159Zöller
So23.05.0415:00Heidelberger TVRK Heusenstamm 723Roberts
So23.05.0415:00SC 1880 FrankfurtKarlsruher SV 1127Keller
So29.05.0414:30München RFCKarlsruher SV 673 
Sa12.06.0414:30München RFCSC 1880 Frankfurt 500 
Sa19.06.0412:00 Aufstiegsturnier 2.BL Süd: 1. RG Heidelberg II,
2. StuSta München, 3. RU Marburg, 4. RC Mainz
  Arnault,Benglan,
Cromm,Roberts
Sa26.06.0415:30 DM-Finale 2.Bundesliga in Karlsruhe 2328Tietge,
Blank,Cromm
BSC OffenbachRK 03 Berlin
Sa03.07.0412:00Relegation 2. Bundesliga Süd: ASV Köln - RU Marburg 3810Roberts
Version zum Drucken

Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb