Rugby Spielpläne - 2003/2004

Aktuelle Termine

1.Bundesliga
Pokal

2.Bundesliga
Nord/Ost
Süd/West

Nordrhein-Westfalen
Regionalliga
Verbandsliga
Jugendliga

Regionalliga Ost
Meisterrunde NO
Plazierungsrunde 1
Plazierungsrunde 2
Staffel Nord / Süd

Infos und Links
Archiv

RugbyWeb
9649563 Besucher


Regionalliga Nordrhein-Westfalen
 Tabelle vom 10.06.2004
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktS-Pkte
1Wiedenbrücker TV1439519117
2TuS95 Düsseldorf1438618132
3RC Aachen 1433454184
4WMTV Solingen 1426267471
5RSV Detmold 1426281416
6RC Hürth 1421212448
7RC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg 1419193422
8RT Münster 1418166522

TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
So07.09.0312:30WMTV SolingenRSV Detmold 1024Hedges
So07.09.0313:00RC HürthTuS95 Düsseldorf 736Fountain/Heibel
Sa20.09.0316:00RT MünsterRC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg 2217Wise
So21.09.0314:30TuS95 DüsseldorfWiedenbrücker TV 245Cromm
So21.09.0314:30RSV DetmoldRC Aachen 447Kirkham
Sa11.10.0315:00RC HürthRT Münster 500Brunner
So12.10.0314:30RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegRSV Detmold 3122Correia
So12.10.0314:30RC AachenWMTV Solingen 4010Wright
Sa18.10.0316:00WMTV SolingenRC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg 2422Feiertag
So19.10.0314:00RSV DetmoldRC Hürth 4815Fairhurst
So19.10.0314:30RT MünsterWiedenbrücker TV 046Pollard
Sa25.10.0315:00RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegRC Aachen 032Cromm
So26.10.0314:30TuS95 DüsseldorfRT Münster 613Evans
So26.10.0314:30RC HürthWMTV Solingen 278Brunner
So26.10.0314:30Wiedenbrücker TVRSV Detmold 375Hamilton
So02.11.0314:30RC AachenRT Münster 765Oppenkowski
So09.11.0314:00RC AachenRC Hürth 6011Wright
So09.11.0314:30RSV DetmoldTuS95 Düsseldorf 2723Fairhurst
So09.11.0314:30Wiedenbrücker TVWMTV Solingen 7712Hamilton
So16.11.0314:00RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegRC Hürth 250Brunner
So16.11.0314:30RC AachenWiedenbrücker TV 1010Oppenkowski
So16.11.0314:30TuS95 DüsseldorfWMTV Solingen 6512Hedges
So30.11.0314:30RC AachenTuS95 Düsseldorf 810Wright
So30.11.0314:30Wiedenbrücker TVRC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg 3710Hamilton
Sa06.12.0315:00TuS95 DüsseldorfRC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg 869Fountain
So07.12.0314:30RC HürthWiedenbrücker TV 750Fountain
So07.12.0314:30RT MünsterWMTV Solingen 523Wise
Sa06.03.0415:00RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegRT Münster 177Brunner
So07.03.0414:30RC AachenRSV Detmold 137Wright
Sa13.03.0415:00RC AachenRC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg 5314Wright
So21.03.0414:00RT MünsterRC Hürth 2222Pollard
So21.03.0414:30RSV DetmoldRC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg 500Fairhurst
So21.03.0414:30WMTV SolingenRC Aachen 052Carstensen
Sa27.03.0415:00RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegWMTV Solingen 2425Fountain
So28.03.0414:30RC HürthRSV Detmold 307Brunner
So28.03.0414:30Wiedenbrücker TVRT Münster 415Fairhurst
Sa17.04.0414:30RT MünsterTuS95 Düsseldorf 060Wise
So18.04.0412:30WMTV SolingenRC Hürth 500Hedges
So18.04.0414:30RSV DetmoldWiedenbrücker TV 1066Hamilton
So25.04.0414:30TuS95 DüsseldorfRSV Detmold 783Hedges
So25.04.0414:30RC HürthRC Aachen 1829Fairhurst
So25.04.0414:30WMTV SolingenWiedenbrücker TV 752Watson
So01.05.0416:00TuS95 DüsseldorfRC Hürth 586Fountain
So02.05.0414:30RSV DetmoldWMTV Solingen 546Ford
Sa08.05.0416:00RC HürthRC Bonn-Rhein-Sieg 195Hedges
So09.05.0414:30WMTV SolingenTuS95 Düsseldorf 1957Fountain
So09.05.0414:30Wiedenbrücker TVRC Aachen 133Cromm
So09.05.0414:30RSV DetmoldRT Münster 2219Watson
Sa15.05.0416:00RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegWiedenbrücker TV 1418F.J.Kersting
So16.05.0414:30RT MünsterRC Aachen 1058Hamilton
So23.05.0414:30TuS95 DüsseldorfRC Aachen 2313Oppenkowski
So23.05.0414:30RT MünsterRSV Detmold 477Wise
So06.06.0414:00Wiedenbrücker TVRC Hürth 500 
So06.06.0414:30RC Bonn-Rhein-SiegTuS95 Düsseldorf 527 
So06.06.0414:30WMTV SolingenRT Münster 2221Fairhurst
Do10.06.0415:30Wiedenbrücker TVTuS95 Düsseldorf 1510Moore
Sa19.06.0411:00Aufstiegsturnier 2.BL Süd    
Sa/So 03./04.07.04Finale Aufstiegsturnier 2.BL Süd    
Sa/So 10./11.07.04Relegation 2. Bundesliga Süd    
      =  Spielverlegung / Änderung
Version zum Drucken

Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb