Rugby Spielpläne - 2003/2004

Aktuelle Termine

1.Bundesliga
Pokal

2.Bundesliga
Nord/Ost
Süd/West

Nordrhein-Westfalen
Regionalliga
Verbandsliga
Jugendliga

Regionalliga Ost
Meisterrunde NO
Plazierungsrunde 1
Plazierungsrunde 2
Staffel Nord / Süd

Infos und Links
Archiv

RugbyWeb
9649935 Besucher


Verbandsliga Nordrhein-Westfalen
 Tabelle vom 13.06.2004
Pl.MannschaftSp.PktS-Pkte
1SG Brühl/Hürth II2360854218
2TV Phönix Bocholt 2455589367
3TuS95 Düsseldorf II 2449571270
4TV Aldenrade 2443480452
5ASV Köln II 2341431385
6RC Bielefeld 2438344476
7Bocholter Wassersportverein 24281661188

TerminHeimvereinGastvereinErgebnisSchiedsrichter
So07.09.0314:30 TV Phönix BocholtRC Bielefeld 175Wise
RC BielefeldASV Köln II 1026Wise
TV Phönix BocholtASV Köln II 1026Wise
So07.09.0315:00 SG Brühl/HürthTuS95 Düsseldorf II 2712Bornverlet
TuS95 Düsseldorf IIBocholter Wassersportverein 620Weibel
SG Brühl/HürthBocholter Wassersportverein 890Mandrin
So20.09.0315:00 RC BielefeldSG Brühl/Hürth 500Fairhurst
SG Brühl/HürthTV Phönix Bocholt 050Fairhurst
RC BielefeldTV Phönix Bocholt 4938Fairhurst
So05.10.0314:30 TV AldenradeTuS95 Düsseldorf II 072Curry
So12.10.0314:30 TuS95 Düsseldorf IIRC Bielefeld 05Pollard
RC BielefeldASV Köln II 1717Pollard
TuS95 Düsseldorf IIASV Köln II 195Pollard
Sa12.10.0315:00 Bocholter WassersportvereinTV Phönix Bocholt 056Kruse
Bocholter WassersportvereinTV Aldenrade 044Whitley
TV Phönix BocholtTV Aldenrade 128Kruse
So19.10.0314:30 ASV Köln IITuS95 Düsseldorf II 1226Correia
TuS95 Düsseldorf IITV Aldenrade 267Freundschaftsspiel
ASV Köln IITV Aldenrade 712Correia
Sa25.10.0315:00 TV AldenradeSG Brühl/Hürth 015Kruse
SG Brühl/HürthASV Köln II 295Kruse
So09.11.0313:00 RC BielefeldTuS95 Düsseldorf II 512Fairhurst
TuS95 Düsseldorf IIBocholter Wassersportverein 257Fairhurst
RC BielefeldBocholter Wassersportverein 505James
Sa15.11.0315:00 TV Phönix BocholtSG Brühl/Hürth 834Wislang
SG Brühl/HürthTuS95 Düsseldorf II 195Kruse
TV Phönix BocholtTuS95 Düsseldorf II 2622Kruse
So16.11.0314:30 TV AldenradeRC Bielefeld 500Carstensen
RC BielefeldBocholter Wassersportverein 050Carstensen
TV AldenradeBocholter Wassersportverein 900Carstensen
So30.11.0314:30 ASV Köln IITV Phönix Bocholt 380Wake
TV Phönix BocholtBocholter Wassersportverein 500Turner
ASV Köln IIBocholter Wassersportverein 410Turner
Sa06.12.0313:00 TV AldenradeTuS95 Düsseldorf II 312Kruse
TuS95 Düsseldorf IITV Phönix Bocholt 35Whitley
TV AldenradeTV Phönix Bocholt 512Whitley
Sa06.03.0414:00 SG Brühl/HürthTuS95 Düsseldorf II 70Cromm
TuS95 Düsseldorf IIBocholter Wassersportverein 550Cromm
SG Brühl/HürthBocholter Wassersportverein 1040Cromm
Sa06.03.0414:00 TV Phönix BocholtRC Bielefeld 195Weibel
RC BielefeldASV Köln II 1212Kruse
TV Phönix BocholtASV Köln II 175Kruse
Sa13.03.0414:30 SG Brühl/HürthRC Bielefeld 175Brunner
RC BielefeldTV Aldenrade 1222Brunner
SG Brühl/HürthTV Aldenrade 2419Brunner
Sa20.03.0414:00 RC BielefeldSG Brühl/Hürth 123Fairhurst
SG Brühl/HürthTV Phönix Bocholt 1010Fairhurst
RC BielefeldTV Phönix Bocholt 123Fairhurst
So21.03.0414:00 ASV Köln IITuS95 Düsseldorf II 3229Wake
TuS95 Düsseldorf IITV Aldenrade 500Wake
ASV Köln IITV Aldenrade 500Wake
So28.03.0414:30 TuS95 Düsseldorf IIRC Bielefeld 500 
RC BielefeldASV Köln II 050 
TuS95 Düsseldorf IIASV Köln II 480Fountain
So28.03.0414:30 Bocholter WassersportvereinTV Phönix Bocholt 0105Oppenkowski
TV Phönix BocholtTV Aldenrade 3417Oppenkowski
Bocholter WassersportvereinTV Aldenrade 750Oppenkowski
Sa17.04.0414:30 RC BielefeldBocholter Wassersportverein 370Fairhurst
Bocholter WassersportvereinTuS95 Düsseldorf II 2020Fairhurst
RC BielefeldTuS95 Düsseldorf II 370Fairhurst
Sa17.04.0415:00 TV AldenradeSG Brühl/Hürth 741Whitley
SG Brühl/HürthASV Köln II    
So25.04.0414:30 TV AldenradeASV Köln II 3729Kruse
So02.05.0414:30 Bocholter WassersportvereinSG Brühl/Hürth 0140Nahlik
SG Brühl/HürthASV Köln II 500 
Bocholter WassersportvereinASV Köln II 500 
So09.05.0414:30 TV AldenradeRC Bielefeld 205Wise
RC BielefeldBocholter Wassersportverein 1515Wise
TV AldenradeBocholter Wassersportverein 720Wise
Sa15.05.0415:00 TV Phönix BocholtSG Brühl/Hürth 727Oppenkowski
SG Brühl/HürthTuS95 Düsseldorf II 197Oppenkowski
TV Phönix BocholtTuS95 Düsseldorf II 535Oppenkowski
So16.05.0416:30 ASV Köln IITV Aldenrade 150Wake
So23.05.0414:30 ASV Köln IIBocholter Wassersportverein 397Turner
Bocholter WassersportvereinTV Phönix Bocholt 544Turner
ASV Köln IITV Phönix Bocholt 2212Turner
Sa05.06.0415:00 Bocholter WassersportvereinASV Köln II 00 
ASV Köln IISG Brühl/Hürth 050 
Bocholter WassersportvereinSG Brühl/Hürth 050 
Sa05.06.0415:00 TuS95 Düsseldorf IITV Phönix Bocholt 724Whitley
TV Phönix BocholtTV Aldenrade 512Deplancke
TuS95 Düsseldorf IITV Aldenrade 012Kruse
So13.06.0414:30 SG Brühl/HürthRC Bielefeld 500Watson
RC BielefeldTV Aldenrade 00Watson
SG Brühl/HürthTV Aldenrade 500Watson
Version zum Drucken

Zurück zur Homepage von RugbyWeb